National Junior Track Series Sydney Round 1 - Program of Events
2 Heats of 17 riders. 1st to 12th to final Event 5
10 Laps 1st to 12th to final Event 5
11 | Tess WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
12 | Chelsea SYMONS (Country SA) | |||||
26 | Amelia TRKULJA (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
29 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
59 | Haylee FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
61 | Olivia SAUNDERS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
80 | Georgia BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
81 | Victoria BRASH (ATTA) | |||||
87 | Rebel BROOKER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
104 | Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory) | |||||
126 | Jasmine EDDY (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
141 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
154 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
164 | Jessica SHERLOCK (Balmoral White) | |||||
169 | Jasmin THOMPSON (Balmoral Red) | |||||
176 | Isabelle CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
182 | Deneaka BLINCO (Rockhampton) | |||||
164176 |
10 Laps 1st to 12th to final Event 5
19 | Sarah PETTETT (Canberra Combine) | |||||
35 | Kalani MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
38 | Elizabeth HUGGINS (Central Coast) | |||||
50 | Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1) | |||||
51 | Kalinda ROBINSON (WRAS-1) | |||||
56 | Zara FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
78 | Sophie PAPPAS (ATTA) | |||||
83 | Lana REITER (ATTA) | |||||
88 | Isobel MOANE (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
89 | Halle MULLEY (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
93 | Jade PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
98 | Emmy HOWE (St George) | |||||
110 | Meg MARKER (Darwin NT) | |||||
128 | Alessia MCCAIG (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
153 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
160 | Briana MCDONALD (North Queensland) | |||||
184 | Ellyssa RUFF (Rockhampton) |
2 Heats of 23 riders. 1st to 12th to final Event 6
12 Laps 1st to 12th to final Event 6
3 | Elliott WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
20 | Joshua BATES (Canberra Combine) | |||||
21 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine) | |||||
27 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
47 | Oliver CLARKE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
52 | Daniel BARBER (WRAS-1) | |||||
57 | Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2) | |||||
68 | Zane TAPP (SMCA Blue) | |||||
71 | Malachi COVINGTON (WSAS) | |||||
76 | Aiden SINCLAIR (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
79 | Jonathan BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
82 | Tom STILWELL (ATTA) | |||||
92 | Gian RIGOLI (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
94 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
97 | Benjamin RUSSELL (St George) | |||||
114 | Cooper BATES (Midland) | |||||
137 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
142 | Samuel ARMAREGO (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
162 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral White) | |||||
165 | Andrew DAVIES (Balmoral White) | |||||
168 | Matthew ASHWORTH (Balmoral Red) | |||||
172 | Conor WATSON (Balmoral Green) | |||||
181 | Finn WALSH (Balmoral Blue) |
12 Laps 1st to 12th to final Event 6
28 | Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
30 | Ethan O'HEARN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
36 | Asher FAWLE (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
37 | Anton LUPINSKI (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
49 | William KIRKHAM (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
53 | Dylan EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
75 | Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
95 | Deren PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
96 | Max MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
109 | Kyle FARRIER (Northern Territory) | |||||
123 | Oscar JONES (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
124 | Tom NICOLSON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
140 | James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
146 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn) | |||||
148 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Yellow) | |||||
152 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
155 | Jackson HADDEN (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
163 | William KEOGH (Balmoral White) | |||||
170 | James PANIZZA (Balmoral Red) | |||||
173 | Timothy RICHARDS (Balmoral Green) | |||||
175 | Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Green) | |||||
180 | Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
189 | Alexander JONES (SMCA Blue) |
2 Heats of 21 riders. 1st to 12th to final Event 7
16 Laps 1st to 12th to final Event 7
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
4 | Tia SLAMA (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
5 | Mia BROWN (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
10 | Amy WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
18 | Ella CUTHBERT (Vikings) | |||||
31 | Tamika WALLACE (Goulburn) | |||||
32 | Tasmin DAVIES (Goulburn) | |||||
40 | Caitlin BOOKER (Central Coast) | |||||
45 | Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
58 | Eliza BENNETT (WRAS-2) | |||||
65 | Georgia WILTSHIRE (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
85 | Kate VICKERS (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
103 | Shari HEFFERNAN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
121 | Sarah BATESON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
131 | Olivia SENS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
136 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) | |||||
158 | Stephanie CORSET (North Queensland) | |||||
166 | Alysha TORR (Balmoral White) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
185 | Victoria WAERNER (Rockhampton) |
16 Laps 1st to 12th to final Event 7
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
8 | Isabelle KELLY (CDN SA) | |||||
13 | Staci MCCUDDEN (SA Juniors) | |||||
16 | Lauren ROBARDS (Vikings) | |||||
25 | Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
48 | Tess WALLACE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
72 | Matilda JONES (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
74 | Nikita LINDESKOV (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
86 | Isabelle MAHER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
101 | Meg LAMPLUGH (Mersey Valley D.) | |||||
102 | Fiona MARTIN (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
112 | Laura HODGES (Midland) | |||||
127 | Amber LYONS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
129 | Aalia POLIDANO (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
135 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
161 | Casey WINTER (North Queensland) | |||||
183 | Danielle RUFF (Rockhampton) | |||||
187 | Sophie MCAULEY (SE Queensland Maroon) | |||||
190 | Zoe MCDONALD (Coffs Harbour) |
3 Heats of 22 riders. 1st to 8th to final Event 8
20 Laps 1st to 8th to final Event 8
6 | Emerson NUGENT (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
14 | Angus MILLER (SA Juniors) | |||||
15 | Carlos CARISIMO (SA Juniors) | |||||
22 | Luke BRITTEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
34 | Will MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
41 | Daika SCOTT (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
62 | Maximillian SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
69 | Joshua BRODIE (WSAS) | |||||
73 | Josef MILAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
100 | John TROVAS (St George) | |||||
107 | Samuel BROWNSCOMBE (Northern Territory) | |||||
111 | Oliver BLEDDYN (WA Combine) | |||||
113 | Brodie AAMODT (Midland) | |||||
115 | Alexander ALLOTT (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
116 | Samuel BUCKELL (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
132 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
139 | Joel BARON (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | |||||
151 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
156 | Christopher MCINNES (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
188 | Kyle O'BRIEN (SE Queensland Maroon) |
20 Laps 1st to 8th to final Event 8
2 | Lewis WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
23 | Samuel ESTELL (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
33 | Zachery ST VINCENT (Goulburn) | |||||
44 | Louis STIBBARD (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
64 | Adrien TRICCAS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
67 | Luke DEASEY (SMCA Blue) | |||||
77 | Jonathan FARLEY (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
84 | Edmund WRIGHT (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
91 | Taylor FORREST (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
106 | Bohdan TYPUSZAK (Northern Territory) | |||||
108 | Ethan FOO (Northern Territory) | |||||
117 | Patrick EDDY (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
120 | Josh THOMSON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
125 | Connor SYMONS (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
144 | Noah DAVIES (KPS SA) | |||||
149 | Joshua HEATHER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
167 | Lachlan MORIARTY (Balmoral Red) | |||||
174 | Liam WALSH (Balmoral Green) | |||||
186 | Lachlan DEVINE (SE Queensland Maroon) |
20 Laps 1st to 8th to final Event 8
9 | Jack OPPERMAN (Country SA) | |||||
24 | Kirk CLEAVEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
39 | Lincoln HEY (Central Coast) | |||||
42 | Remy KEATS (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
43 | Mitchell GREEN (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
46 | Luke HARVEY (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
63 | Lawrence SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
66 | Fletcher PARTLIN (SMCA Blue) | |||||
70 | Timothy SPACKMAN (WSAS) | |||||
90 | Alexander MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
99 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George) | |||||
105 | Thor O'BRIEN (Northern Territory) | |||||
118 | Connor MCCAIG (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
119 | Jye MOON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
122 | Samual EDDY (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
133 | Andrew RIGONI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
138 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
143 | Leon PUDEBAT (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
147 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
159 | Brandon HUTTON (North Queensland) | |||||
179 | Christian PLACE (Balmoral Blue) |
10 Laps
11 | Tess WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
12 | Chelsea SYMONS (Country SA) | |||||
19 | Sarah PETTETT (Canberra Combine) | |||||
26 | Amelia TRKULJA (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
38 | Elizabeth HUGGINS (Central Coast) | |||||
51 | Kalinda ROBINSON (WRAS-1) | |||||
56 | Zara FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
59 | Haylee FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
61 | Olivia SAUNDERS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
87 | Rebel BROOKER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
89 | Halle MULLEY (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
93 | Jade PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
98 | Emmy HOWE (St George) | |||||
104 | Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory) | |||||
110 | Meg MARKER (Darwin NT) | |||||
128 | Alessia MCCAIG (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
153 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
154 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
160 | Briana MCDONALD (North Queensland) | |||||
164 | Jessica SHERLOCK (Balmoral White) | |||||
182 | Deneaka BLINCO (Rockhampton) | |||||
12 Laps
3 | Elliott WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
20 | Joshua BATES (Canberra Combine) | |||||
21 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine) | |||||
27 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
52 | Daniel BARBER (WRAS-1) | |||||
53 | Dylan EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
71 | Malachi COVINGTON (WSAS) | |||||
75 | Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
95 | Deren PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
96 | Max MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
114 | Cooper BATES (Midland) | |||||
137 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
146 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn) | |||||
152 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
155 | Jackson HADDEN (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
162 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral White) | |||||
163 | William KEOGH (Balmoral White) | |||||
165 | Andrew DAVIES (Balmoral White) | |||||
172 | Conor WATSON (Balmoral Green) | |||||
173 | Timothy RICHARDS (Balmoral Green) | |||||
175 | Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Green) | |||||
180 | Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
181 | Finn WALSH (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
189 | Alexander JONES (SMCA Blue) |
16 Laps
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
4 | Tia SLAMA (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
8 | Isabelle KELLY (CDN SA) | |||||
13 | Staci MCCUDDEN (SA Juniors) | |||||
31 | Tamika WALLACE (Goulburn) | |||||
32 | Tasmin DAVIES (Goulburn) | |||||
58 | Eliza BENNETT (WRAS-2) | |||||
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
112 | Laura HODGES (Midland) | |||||
127 | Amber LYONS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
129 | Aalia POLIDANO (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
131 | Olivia SENS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
135 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
136 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) | |||||
158 | Stephanie CORSET (North Queensland) | |||||
166 | Alysha TORR (Balmoral White) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
183 | Danielle RUFF (Rockhampton) | |||||
185 | Victoria WAERNER (Rockhampton) | |||||
187 | Sophie MCAULEY (SE Queensland Maroon) | |||||
20 Laps
2 | Lewis WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
6 | Emerson NUGENT (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
9 | Jack OPPERMAN (Country SA) | |||||
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
34 | Will MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
69 | Joshua BRODIE (WSAS) | |||||
84 | Edmund WRIGHT (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
90 | Alexander MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
99 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George) | |||||
116 | Samuel BUCKELL (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
117 | Patrick EDDY (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
118 | Connor MCCAIG (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
133 | Andrew RIGONI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | |||||
147 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn) | |||||
149 | Joshua HEATHER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
151 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
179 | Christian PLACE (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
188 | Kyle O'BRIEN (SE Queensland Maroon) | |||||
5 Heats of 7 riders. 1st to final Event 13
3 Laps 1st to final Event 13
12 | Chelsea SYMONS (Country SA) | |||||
51 | Kalinda ROBINSON (WRAS-1) | |||||
83 | Lana REITER (ATTA) | |||||
98 | Emmy HOWE (St George) | |||||
104 | Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory) | |||||
160 | Briana MCDONALD (North Queensland) | |||||
176 | Isabelle CARNES (Balmoral Blue) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 13
38 | Elizabeth HUGGINS (Central Coast) | |||||
61 | Olivia SAUNDERS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
78 | Sophie PAPPAS (ATTA) | |||||
88 | Isobel MOANE (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
153 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
169 | Jasmin THOMPSON (Balmoral Red) | |||||
182 | Deneaka BLINCO (Rockhampton) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 13
26 | Amelia TRKULJA (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
50 | Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1) | |||||
80 | Georgia BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
89 | Halle MULLEY (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
110 | Meg MARKER (Darwin NT) | |||||
126 | Jasmine EDDY (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
164 | Jessica SHERLOCK (Balmoral White) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 13
11 | Tess WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
19 | Sarah PETTETT (Canberra Combine) | |||||
59 | Haylee FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
81 | Victoria BRASH (ATTA) | |||||
141 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
154 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
184 | Ellyssa RUFF (Rockhampton) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 13
29 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
35 | Kalani MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
56 | Zara FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
87 | Rebel BROOKER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
93 | Jade PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
128 | Alessia MCCAIG (Regional VIC Pink) |
3 Laps 7 Heats of 7 riders. 1st to final Event 14
3 Laps 1st to final Event 14
3 | Elliott WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
20 | Joshua BATES (Canberra Combine) | |||||
71 | Malachi COVINGTON (WSAS) | |||||
75 | Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
96 | Max MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
163 | William KEOGH (Balmoral White) | |||||
180 | Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 14
21 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine) | |||||
47 | Oliver CLARKE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
57 | Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2) | |||||
95 | Deren PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
123 | Oscar JONES (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
165 | Andrew DAVIES (Balmoral White) | |||||
181 | Finn WALSH (Balmoral Blue) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 14
49 | William KIRKHAM (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
53 | Dylan EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
79 | Jonathan BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
94 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
142 | Samuel ARMAREGO (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
155 | Jackson HADDEN (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
170 | James PANIZZA (Balmoral Red) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 14
28 | Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
37 | Anton LUPINSKI (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
52 | Daniel BARBER (WRAS-1) | |||||
82 | Tom STILWELL (ATTA) | |||||
124 | Tom NICOLSON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
140 | James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
168 | Matthew ASHWORTH (Balmoral Red) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 14
30 | Ethan O'HEARN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
36 | Asher FAWLE (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
97 | Benjamin RUSSELL (St George) | |||||
109 | Kyle FARRIER (Northern Territory) | |||||
137 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
173 | Timothy RICHARDS (Balmoral Green) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 14
27 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
68 | Zane TAPP (SMCA Blue) | |||||
114 | Cooper BATES (Midland) | |||||
146 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn) | |||||
148 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Yellow) | |||||
175 | Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Green) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 14
76 | Aiden SINCLAIR (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
92 | Gian RIGOLI (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
152 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
162 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral White) | |||||
172 | Conor WATSON (Balmoral Green) | |||||
189 | Alexander JONES (SMCA Blue) |
3 Laps 6 Heats of 7 riders. 1st to final Event 15
3 Laps 1st to final Event 15
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
13 | Staci MCCUDDEN (SA Juniors) | |||||
32 | Tasmin DAVIES (Goulburn) | |||||
40 | Caitlin BOOKER (Central Coast) | |||||
65 | Georgia WILTSHIRE (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
121 | Sarah BATESON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 15
5 | Mia BROWN (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
18 | Ella CUTHBERT (Vikings) | |||||
31 | Tamika WALLACE (Goulburn) | |||||
101 | Meg LAMPLUGH (Mersey Valley D.) | |||||
102 | Fiona MARTIN (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
127 | Amber LYONS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
166 | Alysha TORR (Balmoral White) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 15
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
16 | Lauren ROBARDS (Vikings) | |||||
72 | Matilda JONES (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
112 | Laura HODGES (Midland) | |||||
129 | Aalia POLIDANO (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
136 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
190 | Zoe MCDONALD (Coffs Harbour) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 15
4 | Tia SLAMA (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
10 | Amy WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
74 | Nikita LINDESKOV (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
86 | Isabelle MAHER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
131 | Olivia SENS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 15
25 | Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
48 | Tess WALLACE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
85 | Kate VICKERS (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
135 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
158 | Stephanie CORSET (North Queensland) | |||||
183 | Danielle RUFF (Rockhampton) | |||||
187 | Sophie MCAULEY (SE Queensland Maroon) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 15
8 | Isabelle KELLY (CDN SA) | |||||
45 | Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
58 | Eliza BENNETT (WRAS-2) | |||||
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
103 | Shari HEFFERNAN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
161 | Casey WINTER (North Queensland) | |||||
185 | Victoria WAERNER (Rockhampton) |
3 Laps 8 Heats of 8 riders. 1st to final Event 16
3 Laps 1st to final Event 16
6 | Emerson NUGENT (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
34 | Will MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
42 | Remy KEATS (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
64 | Adrien TRICCAS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
69 | Joshua BRODIE (WSAS) | |||||
113 | Brodie AAMODT (Midland) | |||||
115 | Alexander ALLOTT (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
139 | Joel BARON (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 16
2 | Lewis WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
9 | Jack OPPERMAN (Country SA) | |||||
41 | Daika SCOTT (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
70 | Timothy SPACKMAN (WSAS) | |||||
99 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George) | |||||
116 | Samuel BUCKELL (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
138 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
159 | Brandon HUTTON (North Queensland) | |||||
179 | Christian PLACE (Balmoral Blue) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 16
44 | Louis STIBBARD (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
46 | Luke HARVEY (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
100 | John TROVAS (St George) | |||||
107 | Samuel BROWNSCOMBE (Northern Territory) | |||||
117 | Patrick EDDY (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
143 | Leon PUDEBAT (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
174 | Liam WALSH (Balmoral Green) | |||||
186 | Lachlan DEVINE (SE Queensland Maroon) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 16
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
22 | Luke BRITTEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
118 | Connor MCCAIG (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
151 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
156 | Christopher MCINNES (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
167 | Lachlan MORIARTY (Balmoral Red) | |||||
188 | Kyle O'BRIEN (SE Queensland Maroon) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 16
24 | Kirk CLEAVEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
33 | Zachery ST VINCENT (Goulburn) | |||||
67 | Luke DEASEY (SMCA Blue) | |||||
105 | Thor O'BRIEN (Northern Territory) | |||||
111 | Oliver BLEDDYN (WA Combine) | |||||
119 | Jye MOON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | |||||
149 | Joshua HEATHER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 16
23 | Samuel ESTELL (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
66 | Fletcher PARTLIN (SMCA Blue) | |||||
77 | Jonathan FARLEY (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
84 | Edmund WRIGHT (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
106 | Bohdan TYPUSZAK (Northern Territory) | |||||
120 | Josh THOMSON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
147 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 16
15 | Carlos CARISIMO (SA Juniors) | |||||
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
63 | Lawrence SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
73 | Josef MILAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
91 | Taylor FORREST (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
122 | Samual EDDY (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
132 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
144 | Noah DAVIES (KPS SA) |
3 Laps 1st to final Event 16
14 | Angus MILLER (SA Juniors) | |||||
39 | Lincoln HEY (Central Coast) | |||||
43 | Mitchell GREEN (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
62 | Maximillian SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
90 | Alexander MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
108 | Ethan FOO (Northern Territory) | |||||
125 | Connor SYMONS (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
133 | Andrew RIGONI (Brunswick Orange) |
3 Laps
50 | Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1) | |||||
61 | Olivia SAUNDERS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
87 | Rebel BROOKER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
98 | Emmy HOWE (St George) | |||||
154 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) |
3 Laps
3 | Elliott WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
52 | Daniel BARBER (WRAS-1) | |||||
53 | Dylan EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
137 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
152 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
175 | Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Green) | |||||
181 | Finn WALSH (Balmoral Blue) |
3 Laps
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
31 | Tamika WALLACE (Goulburn) | |||||
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
158 | Stephanie CORSET (North Queensland) |
3 Laps
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
84 | Edmund WRIGHT (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
90 | Alexander MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
100 | John TROVAS (St George) | |||||
116 | Samuel BUCKELL (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
149 | Joshua HEATHER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) |
15 minutes (no riders on track)
2 Heats of 17 riders. 1st to 12th to final Event 25
1st to 12th to final Event 25
11 | Tess WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
19 | Sarah PETTETT (Canberra Combine) | |||||
29 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
35 | Kalani MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
50 | Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1) | |||||
59 | Haylee FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
78 | Sophie PAPPAS (ATTA) | |||||
80 | Georgia BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
89 | Halle MULLEY (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
93 | Jade PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
98 | Emmy HOWE (St George) | |||||
104 | Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory) | |||||
128 | Alessia MCCAIG (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
154 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
164 | Jessica SHERLOCK (Balmoral White) | |||||
176 | Isabelle CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
182 | Deneaka BLINCO (Rockhampton) |
1st to 12th to final Event 25
12 | Chelsea SYMONS (Country SA) | |||||
26 | Amelia TRKULJA (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
38 | Elizabeth HUGGINS (Central Coast) | |||||
51 | Kalinda ROBINSON (WRAS-1) | |||||
56 | Zara FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
61 | Olivia SAUNDERS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
81 | Victoria BRASH (ATTA) | |||||
83 | Lana REITER (ATTA) | |||||
87 | Rebel BROOKER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
88 | Isobel MOANE (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
110 | Meg MARKER (Darwin NT) | |||||
126 | Jasmine EDDY (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
141 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
153 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
160 | Briana MCDONALD (North Queensland) | |||||
169 | Jasmin THOMPSON (Balmoral Red) | |||||
184 | Ellyssa RUFF (Rockhampton) |
2 Heats of 23 riders. 1st to 12th to final Event 26
1st to 12th to final Event 26
3 | Elliott WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
20 | Joshua BATES (Canberra Combine) | |||||
27 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
28 | Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
37 | Anton LUPINSKI (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
47 | Oliver CLARKE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
53 | Dylan EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
57 | Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2) | |||||
75 | Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
79 | Jonathan BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
92 | Gian RIGOLI (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
95 | Deren PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
109 | Kyle FARRIER (Northern Territory) | |||||
142 | Samuel ARMAREGO (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
146 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn) | |||||
152 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
155 | Jackson HADDEN (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
165 | Andrew DAVIES (Balmoral White) | |||||
168 | Matthew ASHWORTH (Balmoral Red) | |||||
172 | Conor WATSON (Balmoral Green) | |||||
173 | Timothy RICHARDS (Balmoral Green) | |||||
180 | Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
189 | Alexander JONES (SMCA Blue) |
1st to 12th to final Event 26
21 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine) | |||||
30 | Ethan O'HEARN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
36 | Asher FAWLE (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
49 | William KIRKHAM (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
52 | Daniel BARBER (WRAS-1) | |||||
68 | Zane TAPP (SMCA Blue) | |||||
71 | Malachi COVINGTON (WSAS) | |||||
76 | Aiden SINCLAIR (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
82 | Tom STILWELL (ATTA) | |||||
94 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
96 | Max MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
97 | Benjamin RUSSELL (St George) | |||||
114 | Cooper BATES (Midland) | |||||
123 | Oscar JONES (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
124 | Tom NICOLSON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
137 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
140 | James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
148 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Yellow) | |||||
162 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral White) | |||||
163 | William KEOGH (Balmoral White) | |||||
170 | James PANIZZA (Balmoral Red) | |||||
175 | Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Green) | |||||
181 | Finn WALSH (Balmoral Blue) |
2 Heats of 21 riders. 1st to 12th to final Event 27
1st to 12th to final Event 27
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
13 | Staci MCCUDDEN (SA Juniors) | |||||
16 | Lauren ROBARDS (Vikings) | |||||
25 | Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
32 | Tasmin DAVIES (Goulburn) | |||||
40 | Caitlin BOOKER (Central Coast) | |||||
48 | Tess WALLACE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
72 | Matilda JONES (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
85 | Kate VICKERS (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
112 | Laura HODGES (Midland) | |||||
121 | Sarah BATESON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
129 | Aalia POLIDANO (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
135 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
136 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
158 | Stephanie CORSET (North Queensland) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
183 | Danielle RUFF (Rockhampton) | |||||
187 | Sophie MCAULEY (SE Queensland Maroon) | |||||
190 | Zoe MCDONALD (Coffs Harbour) |
1st to 12th to final Event 27
4 | Tia SLAMA (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
5 | Mia BROWN (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
8 | Isabelle KELLY (CDN SA) | |||||
10 | Amy WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
18 | Ella CUTHBERT (Vikings) | |||||
31 | Tamika WALLACE (Goulburn) | |||||
45 | Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
58 | Eliza BENNETT (WRAS-2) | |||||
65 | Georgia WILTSHIRE (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
74 | Nikita LINDESKOV (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
86 | Isabelle MAHER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
101 | Meg LAMPLUGH (Mersey Valley D.) | |||||
102 | Fiona MARTIN (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
103 | Shari HEFFERNAN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
127 | Amber LYONS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
131 | Olivia SENS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) | |||||
161 | Casey WINTER (North Queensland) | |||||
166 | Alysha TORR (Balmoral White) | |||||
185 | Victoria WAERNER (Rockhampton) |
3 Heats of 22 riders. 1st to 8th to final Event 28
1st to 8th to final Event 28
6 | Emerson NUGENT (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
22 | Luke BRITTEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
39 | Lincoln HEY (Central Coast) | |||||
41 | Daika SCOTT (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
46 | Luke HARVEY (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
64 | Adrien TRICCAS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
77 | Jonathan FARLEY (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
91 | Taylor FORREST (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
99 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George) | |||||
105 | Thor O'BRIEN (Northern Territory) | |||||
111 | Oliver BLEDDYN (WA Combine) | |||||
117 | Patrick EDDY (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
120 | Josh THOMSON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
125 | Connor SYMONS (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
132 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
138 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | |||||
149 | Joshua HEATHER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
159 | Brandon HUTTON (North Queensland) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
188 | Kyle O'BRIEN (SE Queensland Maroon) |
1st to 8th to final Event 28
2 | Lewis WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
15 | Carlos CARISIMO (SA Juniors) | |||||
24 | Kirk CLEAVEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
34 | Will MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
44 | Louis STIBBARD (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
63 | Lawrence SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
67 | Luke DEASEY (SMCA Blue) | |||||
69 | Joshua BRODIE (WSAS) | |||||
73 | Josef MILAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
84 | Edmund WRIGHT (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
90 | Alexander MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
100 | John TROVAS (St George) | |||||
106 | Bohdan TYPUSZAK (Northern Territory) | |||||
107 | Samuel BROWNSCOMBE (Northern Territory) | |||||
115 | Alexander ALLOTT (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
118 | Connor MCCAIG (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
133 | Andrew RIGONI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
143 | Leon PUDEBAT (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
156 | Christopher MCINNES (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
167 | Lachlan MORIARTY (Balmoral Red) | |||||
179 | Christian PLACE (Balmoral Blue) |
1st to 8th to final Event 28
9 | Jack OPPERMAN (Country SA) | |||||
14 | Angus MILLER (SA Juniors) | |||||
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
23 | Samuel ESTELL (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
33 | Zachery ST VINCENT (Goulburn) | |||||
42 | Remy KEATS (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
43 | Mitchell GREEN (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
62 | Maximillian SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
66 | Fletcher PARTLIN (SMCA Blue) | |||||
70 | Timothy SPACKMAN (WSAS) | |||||
108 | Ethan FOO (Northern Territory) | |||||
113 | Brodie AAMODT (Midland) | |||||
116 | Samuel BUCKELL (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
119 | Jye MOON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
122 | Samual EDDY (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
139 | Joel BARON (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
144 | Noah DAVIES (KPS SA) | |||||
147 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn) | |||||
151 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
174 | Liam WALSH (Balmoral Green) | |||||
186 | Lachlan DEVINE (SE Queensland Maroon) |
3 Laps 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th from Event 13
59 | Haylee FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
104 | Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory) | |||||
110 | Meg MARKER (Darwin NT) | |||||
128 | Alessia MCCAIG (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
153 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) |
3 Laps 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th from Event 14
27 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
36 | Asher FAWLE (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
57 | Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2) | |||||
124 | Tom NICOLSON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
155 | Jackson HADDEN (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
180 | Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
189 | Alexander JONES (SMCA Blue) |
3 Laps 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th from Event 15
58 | Eliza BENNETT (WRAS-2) | |||||
127 | Amber LYONS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
136 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
183 | Danielle RUFF (Rockhampton) |
3 Laps 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th from Event 16
6 | Emerson NUGENT (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
44 | Louis STIBBARD (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
62 | Maximillian SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
99 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George) | |||||
132 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) |
(24 riders maximum)
11 | Tess WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
12 | Chelsea SYMONS (Country SA) | |||||
19 | Sarah PETTETT (Canberra Combine) | |||||
26 | Amelia TRKULJA (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
38 | Elizabeth HUGGINS (Central Coast) | |||||
51 | Kalinda ROBINSON (WRAS-1) | |||||
59 | Haylee FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
61 | Olivia SAUNDERS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
87 | Rebel BROOKER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
89 | Halle MULLEY (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
93 | Jade PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
98 | Emmy HOWE (St George) | |||||
104 | Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory) | |||||
110 | Meg MARKER (Darwin NT) | |||||
126 | Jasmine EDDY (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
128 | Alessia MCCAIG (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
141 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
153 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
154 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
160 | Briana MCDONALD (North Queensland) | |||||
164 | Jessica SHERLOCK (Balmoral White) | |||||
176 | Isabelle CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
182 | Deneaka BLINCO (Rockhampton) | |||||
184 | Ellyssa RUFF (Rockhampton) |
(24 riders maximum)
3 | Elliott WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
21 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine) | |||||
52 | Daniel BARBER (WRAS-1) | |||||
53 | Dylan EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
71 | Malachi COVINGTON (WSAS) | |||||
92 | Gian RIGOLI (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
94 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
96 | Max MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
123 | Oscar JONES (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
137 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
142 | Samuel ARMAREGO (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
146 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn) | |||||
152 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
155 | Jackson HADDEN (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
162 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral White) | |||||
163 | William KEOGH (Balmoral White) | |||||
165 | Andrew DAVIES (Balmoral White) | |||||
168 | Matthew ASHWORTH (Balmoral Red) | |||||
170 | James PANIZZA (Balmoral Red) | |||||
172 | Conor WATSON (Balmoral Green) | |||||
175 | Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Green) | |||||
180 | Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
181 | Finn WALSH (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
189 | Alexander JONES (SMCA Blue) |
(24 riders maximum)
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
8 | Isabelle KELLY (CDN SA) | |||||
10 | Amy WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
13 | Staci MCCUDDEN (SA Juniors) | |||||
25 | Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
48 | Tess WALLACE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
74 | Nikita LINDESKOV (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
85 | Kate VICKERS (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
101 | Meg LAMPLUGH (Mersey Valley D.) | |||||
102 | Fiona MARTIN (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
112 | Laura HODGES (Midland) | |||||
127 | Amber LYONS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
129 | Aalia POLIDANO (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
131 | Olivia SENS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
135 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
136 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) | |||||
161 | Casey WINTER (North Queensland) | |||||
166 | Alysha TORR (Balmoral White) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
185 | Victoria WAERNER (Rockhampton) |
(24 riders maximum)
2 | Lewis WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
6 | Emerson NUGENT (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
9 | Jack OPPERMAN (Country SA) | |||||
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
23 | Samuel ESTELL (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
34 | Will MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
69 | Joshua BRODIE (WSAS) | |||||
90 | Alexander MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
99 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George) | |||||
100 | John TROVAS (St George) | |||||
116 | Samuel BUCKELL (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
122 | Samual EDDY (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
132 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
133 | Andrew RIGONI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
143 | Leon PUDEBAT (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | |||||
147 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
151 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
159 | Brandon HUTTON (North Queensland) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
188 | Kyle O'BRIEN (SE Queensland Maroon) |
8 Laps Riders not qualifying for Elimination Final
2 Laps 24 starters from Elimination Final
10 Laps Riders not qualifying for Elimination Final
2 Laps 24 starters from Elimination Final
12 Laps Riders not qualifying for Elimination Final
2 Laps 24 starters from Elimination Final
2 Laps 24 starters from Elimination Final
14 Laps Riders not qualifying for Elimination Final
14 Laps Riders not qualifying for Elimination Final
5 Laps Fastest 8 sprinters from Event 34
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
135 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) | |||||
161 | Casey WINTER (North Queensland) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) |
5 Laps Fastest 8 sprinters from Event 35
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
100 | John TROVAS (St George) | |||||
132 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) |
2 Finals of 14 riders (points for both races)
18 Laps 2 Finals of 14 riders (points for both races)
11 | Tess WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
19 | Sarah PETTETT (Canberra Combine) | |||||
29 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
35 | Kalani MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
50 | Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1) | |||||
59 | Haylee FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
87 | Rebel BROOKER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
89 | Halle MULLEY (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
93 | Jade PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
98 | Emmy HOWE (St George) | |||||
104 | Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory) | |||||
128 | Alessia MCCAIG (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
154 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
176 | Isabelle CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
182 | Deneaka BLINCO (Rockhampton) |
18 Laps 2 Finals of 14 riders (points for both races)
12 | Chelsea SYMONS (Country SA) | |||||
26 | Amelia TRKULJA (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
38 | Elizabeth HUGGINS (Central Coast) | |||||
51 | Kalinda ROBINSON (WRAS-1) | |||||
56 | Zara FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
61 | Olivia SAUNDERS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
78 | Sophie PAPPAS (ATTA) | |||||
83 | Lana REITER (ATTA) | |||||
88 | Isobel MOANE (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
110 | Meg MARKER (Darwin NT) | |||||
126 | Jasmine EDDY (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
141 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
153 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
160 | Briana MCDONALD (North Queensland) | |||||
164 | Jessica SHERLOCK (Balmoral White) | |||||
169 | Jasmin THOMPSON (Balmoral Red) | |||||
184 | Ellyssa RUFF (Rockhampton) |
18 Laps Riders missing out on Elimination Final placing 25 plus
20 | Joshua BATES (Canberra Combine) | |||||
27 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
28 | Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
30 | Ethan O'HEARN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
36 | Asher FAWLE (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
37 | Anton LUPINSKI (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
47 | Oliver CLARKE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
49 | William KIRKHAM (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
57 | Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2) | |||||
68 | Zane TAPP (SMCA Blue) | |||||
75 | Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
76 | Aiden SINCLAIR (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
79 | Jonathan BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
82 | Tom STILWELL (ATTA) | |||||
95 | Deren PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
97 | Benjamin RUSSELL (St George) | |||||
109 | Kyle FARRIER (Northern Territory) | |||||
114 | Cooper BATES (Midland) | |||||
124 | Tom NICOLSON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
140 | James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
148 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Yellow) | |||||
173 | Timothy RICHARDS (Balmoral Green) |
2 Finals of 17 riders (points for both races)
20 Laps 2 Finals of 17 riders (points for both races)
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
13 | Staci MCCUDDEN (SA Juniors) | |||||
18 | Ella CUTHBERT (Vikings) | |||||
25 | Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
32 | Tasmin DAVIES (Goulburn) | |||||
48 | Tess WALLACE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
86 | Isabelle MAHER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
102 | Fiona MARTIN (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
112 | Laura HODGES (Midland) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
136 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
183 | Danielle RUFF (Rockhampton) | |||||
187 | Sophie MCAULEY (SE Queensland Maroon) |
20 Laps 2 Finals of 17 riders (points for both races)
4 | Tia SLAMA (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
8 | Isabelle KELLY (CDN SA) | |||||
10 | Amy WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
31 | Tamika WALLACE (Goulburn) | |||||
58 | Eliza BENNETT (WRAS-2) | |||||
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
103 | Shari HEFFERNAN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
127 | Amber LYONS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
129 | Aalia POLIDANO (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
131 | Olivia SENS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
135 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
156 | Christopher MCINNES (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
158 | Stephanie CORSET (North Queensland) | |||||
161 | Casey WINTER (North Queensland) | |||||
166 | Alysha TORR (Balmoral White) | |||||
185 | Victoria WAERNER (Rockhampton) | |||||
190 | Zoe MCDONALD (Coffs Harbour) |
3 Finals of 22 riders (points for all three)
20 Laps 3 Finals of 22 riders (points for all three)
2 | Lewis WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
14 | Angus MILLER (SA Juniors) | |||||
22 | Luke BRITTEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
23 | Samuel ESTELL (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
33 | Zachery ST VINCENT (Goulburn) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
64 | Adrien TRICCAS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
70 | Timothy SPACKMAN (WSAS) | |||||
73 | Josef MILAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
90 | Alexander MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
115 | Alexander ALLOTT (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
120 | Josh THOMSON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
122 | Samual EDDY (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
138 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
151 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
174 | Liam WALSH (Balmoral Green) | |||||
179 | Christian PLACE (Balmoral Blue) |
20 Laps 3 Finals of 22 riders (points for all three)
9 | Jack OPPERMAN (Country SA) | |||||
15 | Carlos CARISIMO (SA Juniors) | |||||
24 | Kirk CLEAVEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
39 | Lincoln HEY (Central Coast) | |||||
41 | Daika SCOTT (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
43 | Mitchell GREEN (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
66 | Fletcher PARTLIN (SMCA Blue) | |||||
69 | Joshua BRODIE (WSAS) | |||||
111 | Oliver BLEDDYN (WA Combine) | |||||
117 | Patrick EDDY (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
119 | Jye MOON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
132 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
139 | Joel BARON (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
143 | Leon PUDEBAT (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
156 | Christopher MCINNES (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
159 | Brandon HUTTON (North Queensland) | |||||
188 | Kyle O'BRIEN (SE Queensland Maroon) |
20 Laps 3 Finals of 22 riders (points for all three)
6 | Emerson NUGENT (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
34 | Will MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
42 | Remy KEATS (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
44 | Louis STIBBARD (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
77 | Jonathan FARLEY (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
84 | Edmund WRIGHT (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
91 | Taylor FORREST (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
99 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George) | |||||
113 | Brodie AAMODT (Midland) | |||||
116 | Samuel BUCKELL (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
118 | Connor MCCAIG (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
125 | Connor SYMONS (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
133 | Andrew RIGONI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
144 | Noah DAVIES (KPS SA) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | |||||
147 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn) | |||||
149 | Joshua HEATHER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
186 | Lachlan DEVINE (SE Queensland Maroon) |
6 Heats of 6 riders, 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
35 | Kalani MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
50 | Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1) | |||||
80 | Georgia BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
93 | Jade PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
164 | Jessica SHERLOCK (Balmoral White) | |||||
184 | Ellyssa RUFF (Rockhampton) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
11 | Tess WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
51 | Kalinda ROBINSON (WRAS-1) | |||||
61 | Olivia SAUNDERS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
81 | Victoria BRASH (ATTA) | |||||
141 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
160 | Briana MCDONALD (North Queensland) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
12 | Chelsea SYMONS (Country SA) | |||||
19 | Sarah PETTETT (Canberra Combine) | |||||
59 | Haylee FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
78 | Sophie PAPPAS (ATTA) | |||||
98 | Emmy HOWE (St George) | |||||
104 | Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
56 | Zara FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
83 | Lana REITER (ATTA) | |||||
89 | Halle MULLEY (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
110 | Meg MARKER (Darwin NT) | |||||
128 | Alessia MCCAIG (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
154 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
29 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
88 | Isobel MOANE (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
126 | Jasmine EDDY (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
153 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
176 | Isabelle CARNES (Balmoral Blue) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
26 | Amelia TRKULJA (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
38 | Elizabeth HUGGINS (Central Coast) | |||||
87 | Rebel BROOKER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
169 | Jasmin THOMPSON (Balmoral Red) | |||||
182 | Deneaka BLINCO (Rockhampton) |
6 Laps 8 Heats of 6 riders, 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
20 | Joshua BATES (Canberra Combine) | |||||
68 | Zane TAPP (SMCA Blue) | |||||
75 | Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
79 | Jonathan BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
92 | Gian RIGOLI (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
170 | James PANIZZA (Balmoral Red) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
21 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine) | |||||
76 | Aiden SINCLAIR (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
82 | Tom STILWELL (ATTA) | |||||
97 | Benjamin RUSSELL (St George) | |||||
114 | Cooper BATES (Midland) | |||||
165 | Andrew DAVIES (Balmoral White) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
28 | Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
53 | Dylan EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
109 | Kyle FARRIER (Northern Territory) | |||||
152 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
163 | William KEOGH (Balmoral White) | |||||
180 | Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
27 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
52 | Daniel BARBER (WRAS-1) | |||||
148 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Yellow) | |||||
155 | Jackson HADDEN (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
162 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral White) | |||||
181 | Finn WALSH (Balmoral Blue) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
30 | Ethan O'HEARN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
37 | Anton LUPINSKI (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
57 | Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2) | |||||
123 | Oscar JONES (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
146 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn) | |||||
173 | Timothy RICHARDS (Balmoral Green) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
36 | Asher FAWLE (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
71 | Malachi COVINGTON (WSAS) | |||||
95 | Deren PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
124 | Tom NICOLSON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
137 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
172 | Conor WATSON (Balmoral Green) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
3 | Elliott WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
47 | Oliver CLARKE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
96 | Max MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
142 | Samuel ARMAREGO (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
175 | Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Green) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
49 | William KIRKHAM (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
94 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
140 | James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
168 | Matthew ASHWORTH (Balmoral Red) | |||||
189 | Alexander JONES (SMCA Blue) |
6 Laps 7 Heats of 6 riders, 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
65 | Georgia WILTSHIRE (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
72 | Matilda JONES (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
102 | Fiona MARTIN (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
183 | Danielle RUFF (Rockhampton) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
74 | Nikita LINDESKOV (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
158 | Stephanie CORSET (North Queensland) | |||||
166 | Alysha TORR (Balmoral White) | |||||
185 | Victoria WAERNER (Rockhampton) | |||||
190 | Zoe MCDONALD (Coffs Harbour) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
10 | Amy WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
13 | Staci MCCUDDEN (SA Juniors) | |||||
18 | Ella CUTHBERT (Vikings) | |||||
25 | Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
136 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
161 | Casey WINTER (North Queensland) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
5 | Mia BROWN (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
16 | Lauren ROBARDS (Vikings) | |||||
48 | Tess WALLACE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
103 | Shari HEFFERNAN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
121 | Sarah BATESON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
45 | Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
86 | Isabelle MAHER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
127 | Amber LYONS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
135 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick Orange) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
4 | Tia SLAMA (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
8 | Isabelle KELLY (CDN SA) | |||||
32 | Tasmin DAVIES (Goulburn) | |||||
85 | Kate VICKERS (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
101 | Meg LAMPLUGH (Mersey Valley D.) | |||||
129 | Aalia POLIDANO (Regional VIC Pink) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
31 | Tamika WALLACE (Goulburn) | |||||
40 | Caitlin BOOKER (Central Coast) | |||||
58 | Eliza BENNETT (WRAS-2) | |||||
112 | Laura HODGES (Midland) | |||||
131 | Olivia SENS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
187 | Sophie MCAULEY (SE Queensland Maroon) |
6 Laps 11 Heats of 6 riders, 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
62 | Maximillian SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
77 | Jonathan FARLEY (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
118 | Connor MCCAIG (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
159 | Brandon HUTTON (North Queensland) | |||||
179 | Christian PLACE (Balmoral Blue) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
41 | Daika SCOTT (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
63 | Lawrence SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
105 | Thor O'BRIEN (Northern Territory) | |||||
116 | Samuel BUCKELL (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
151 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
14 | Angus MILLER (SA Juniors) | |||||
43 | Mitchell GREEN (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
100 | John TROVAS (St George) | |||||
106 | Bohdan TYPUSZAK (Northern Territory) | |||||
149 | Joshua HEATHER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
174 | Liam WALSH (Balmoral Green) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
15 | Carlos CARISIMO (SA Juniors) | |||||
44 | Louis STIBBARD (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
99 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George) | |||||
108 | Ethan FOO (Northern Territory) | |||||
144 | Noah DAVIES (KPS SA) | |||||
167 | Lachlan MORIARTY (Balmoral Red) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
2 | Lewis WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
39 | Lincoln HEY (Central Coast) | |||||
42 | Remy KEATS (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
107 | Samuel BROWNSCOMBE (Northern Territory) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
6 | Emerson NUGENT (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
22 | Luke BRITTEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
34 | Will MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
111 | Oliver BLEDDYN (WA Combine) | |||||
122 | Samual EDDY (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
147 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
9 | Jack OPPERMAN (Country SA) | |||||
26 | Amelia TRKULJA (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
84 | Edmund WRIGHT (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
125 | Connor SYMONS (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
132 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
188 | Kyle O'BRIEN (SE Queensland Maroon) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
24 | Kirk CLEAVEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
46 | Luke HARVEY (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
120 | Josh THOMSON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
133 | Andrew RIGONI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
186 | Lachlan DEVINE (SE Queensland Maroon) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
66 | Fletcher PARTLIN (SMCA Blue) | |||||
90 | Alexander MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
115 | Alexander ALLOTT (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
138 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
156 | Christopher MCINNES (Dulwich Hill) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
33 | Zachery ST VINCENT (Goulburn) | |||||
67 | Luke DEASEY (SMCA Blue) | |||||
70 | Timothy SPACKMAN (WSAS) | |||||
91 | Taylor FORREST (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
117 | Patrick EDDY (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
143 | Leon PUDEBAT (Brunswick Purple) |
6 Laps 1st to final - motorbike retires at 2 to go
64 | Adrien TRICCAS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
69 | Joshua BRODIE (WSAS) | |||||
73 | Josef MILAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
113 | Brodie AAMODT (Midland) | |||||
119 | Jye MOON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
139 | Joel BARON (Brunswick Purple) |
18 Laps Top ranked 24 riders following Saturday’s racing
18 Laps Top ranked 24 riders following Saturday’s racing
24 Laps Top ranked 24 riders following Saturday’s racing
24 Laps Top ranked 24 riders following Saturday’s racing
12 Laps Riders ranked 25 plus following Saturday’s racing
6 Laps Motorbike retires with 2 to go
6 Laps Motorbike retires with 2 to go
6 Laps Motorbike retires with 2 to go
6 Laps 2 finals of 6 riders (points for both races) - motorbike retires with 2 to go
6 Laps 2 finals of 6 riders (points for both races) - motorbike retires with 2 to go
6 Laps 2 finals of 6 riders (points for both races) - motorbike retires with 2 to go
16 Laps Riders ranked 25 plus following Saturday’s racing
16 Laps Riders ranked 25 plus following Saturday’s racing
16 Laps Riders ranked 25 plus following Saturday’s racing
16 Laps Riders ranked 25 plus following Saturday’s racing
16 Laps Riders ranked 25 plus following Saturday’s racing
2 Heats of 17 riders. 1st to 12th to final Event 70
1st to 12th to final Event 70
11 | Tess WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
19 | Sarah PETTETT (Canberra Combine) | |||||
29 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
35 | Kalani MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
50 | Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1) | |||||
59 | Haylee FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
78 | Sophie PAPPAS (ATTA) | |||||
80 | Georgia BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
89 | Halle MULLEY (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
93 | Jade PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
98 | Emmy HOWE (St George) | |||||
104 | Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory) | |||||
128 | Alessia MCCAIG (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
154 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
164 | Jessica SHERLOCK (Balmoral White) | |||||
176 | Isabelle CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
182 | Deneaka BLINCO (Rockhampton) |
1st to 12th to final Event 70
12 | Chelsea SYMONS (Country SA) | |||||
26 | Amelia TRKULJA (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
38 | Elizabeth HUGGINS (Central Coast) | |||||
51 | Kalinda ROBINSON (WRAS-1) | |||||
56 | Zara FULLER (WRAS-2) | |||||
61 | Olivia SAUNDERS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
81 | Victoria BRASH (ATTA) | |||||
83 | Lana REITER (ATTA) | |||||
87 | Rebel BROOKER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
88 | Isobel MOANE (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
110 | Meg MARKER (Darwin NT) | |||||
126 | Jasmine EDDY (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
141 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
153 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
160 | Briana MCDONALD (North Queensland) | |||||
169 | Jasmin THOMPSON (Balmoral Red) | |||||
184 | Ellyssa RUFF (Rockhampton) |
2 Heats of 23 riders. 1st to 12th to final Event 71
1st to 12th to final Event 71
3 | Elliott WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
21 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine) | |||||
28 | Tane MATHEWS O'BRIEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
36 | Asher FAWLE (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
47 | Oliver CLARKE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
53 | Dylan EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
71 | Malachi COVINGTON (WSAS) | |||||
76 | Aiden SINCLAIR (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
82 | Tom STILWELL (ATTA) | |||||
95 | Deren PERRY (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
96 | Max MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
97 | Benjamin RUSSELL (St George) | |||||
109 | Kyle FARRIER (Northern Territory) | |||||
114 | Cooper BATES (Midland) | |||||
124 | Tom NICOLSON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
137 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
142 | Samuel ARMAREGO (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
152 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
163 | William KEOGH (Balmoral White) | |||||
165 | Andrew DAVIES (Balmoral White) | |||||
172 | Conor WATSON (Balmoral Green) | |||||
175 | Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Green) | |||||
180 | Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue) |
1st to 12th to final Event 71
20 | Joshua BATES (Canberra Combine) | |||||
27 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
30 | Ethan O'HEARN (Illawarra Black) | |||||
37 | Anton LUPINSKI (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
49 | William KIRKHAM (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
52 | Daniel BARBER (WRAS-1) | |||||
57 | Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2) | |||||
68 | Zane TAPP (SMCA Blue) | |||||
75 | Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
79 | Jonathan BONORA (ATTA) | |||||
92 | Gian RIGOLI (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
94 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn Black) | |||||
123 | Oscar JONES (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
140 | James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
146 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn) | |||||
148 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Yellow) | |||||
155 | Jackson HADDEN (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
162 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral White) | |||||
168 | Matthew ASHWORTH (Balmoral Red) | |||||
170 | James PANIZZA (Balmoral Red) | |||||
173 | Timothy RICHARDS (Balmoral Green) | |||||
181 | Finn WALSH (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
189 | Alexander JONES (SMCA Blue) |
2 Heats of 21 riders. 1st to 12th to final Event 72
1st to 12th to final Event 72
1 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (KPS SA) | |||||
7 | Heather MAY (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
13 | Staci MCCUDDEN (SA Juniors) | |||||
16 | Lauren ROBARDS (Vikings) | |||||
25 | Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
32 | Tasmin DAVIES (Goulburn) | |||||
40 | Caitlin BOOKER (Central Coast) | |||||
48 | Tess WALLACE (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
60 | Ashlee JONES (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
72 | Matilda JONES (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
85 | Kate VICKERS (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
112 | Laura HODGES (Midland) | |||||
121 | Sarah BATESON (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
129 | Aalia POLIDANO (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
135 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
136 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
158 | Stephanie CORSET (North Queensland) | |||||
177 | Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | |||||
183 | Danielle RUFF (Rockhampton) | |||||
187 | Sophie MCAULEY (SE Queensland Maroon) | |||||
190 | Zoe MCDONALD (Coffs Harbour) |
1st to 12th to final Event 72
4 | Tia SLAMA (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
5 | Mia BROWN (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
8 | Isabelle KELLY (CDN SA) | |||||
10 | Amy WIGHT (Country SA) | |||||
18 | Ella CUTHBERT (Vikings) | |||||
31 | Tamika WALLACE (Goulburn) | |||||
45 | Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
58 | Eliza BENNETT (WRAS-2) | |||||
65 | Georgia WILTSHIRE (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
74 | Nikita LINDESKOV (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
86 | Isabelle MAHER (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
101 | Meg LAMPLUGH (Mersey Valley D.) | |||||
102 | Fiona MARTIN (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
103 | Shari HEFFERNAN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
127 | Amber LYONS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
131 | Olivia SENS (Regional VIC Pink) | |||||
134 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
157 | Isabella ARIAS (North Queensland) | |||||
161 | Casey WINTER (North Queensland) | |||||
166 | Alysha TORR (Balmoral White) | |||||
185 | Victoria WAERNER (Rockhampton) |
3 Heats of 22 riders. 1st to 8th to final Event 73
1st to 8th to final Event 73
2 | Lewis WALKER (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
9 | Jack OPPERMAN (Country SA) | |||||
15 | Carlos CARISIMO (SA Juniors) | |||||
17 | Dylan WEIR (Vikings) | |||||
24 | Kirk CLEAVEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
41 | Daika SCOTT (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
43 | Mitchell GREEN (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
46 | Luke HARVEY (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
62 | Maximillian SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
67 | Luke DEASEY (SMCA Blue) | |||||
69 | Joshua BRODIE (WSAS) | |||||
90 | Alexander MICALLEF (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
106 | Bohdan TYPUSZAK (Northern Territory) | |||||
108 | Ethan FOO (Northern Territory) | |||||
111 | Oliver BLEDDYN (WA Combine) | |||||
116 | Samuel BUCKELL (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
120 | Josh THOMSON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
132 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
147 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn) | |||||
150 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
151 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
179 | Christian PLACE (Balmoral Blue) |
1st to 8th to final Event 73
6 | Emerson NUGENT (SA State Development Squad) | |||||
14 | Angus MILLER (SA Juniors) | |||||
23 | Samuel ESTELL (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
34 | Will MCCLENNON (Coffs Harbour) | |||||
44 | Louis STIBBARD (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
63 | Lawrence SANTOS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
66 | Fletcher PARTLIN (SMCA Blue) | |||||
70 | Timothy SPACKMAN (WSAS) | |||||
73 | Josef MILAN (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
84 | Edmund WRIGHT (Wagga Wagga) | |||||
91 | Taylor FORREST (Lidcombe Auburn Gold) | |||||
99 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George) | |||||
105 | Thor O'BRIEN (Northern Territory) | |||||
107 | Samuel BROWNSCOMBE (Northern Territory) | |||||
115 | Alexander ALLOTT (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
118 | Connor MCCAIG (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
133 | Andrew RIGONI (Brunswick Orange) | |||||
139 | Joel BARON (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
145 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | |||||
149 | Joshua HEATHER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue) | |||||
156 | Christopher MCINNES (Dulwich Hill) | |||||
178 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue) |
1st to 8th to final Event 73
22 | Luke BRITTEN (Illawarra Orange) | |||||
33 | Zachery ST VINCENT (Goulburn) | |||||
39 | Lincoln HEY (Central Coast) | |||||
42 | Remy KEATS (Hunter District Yellow) | |||||
54 | Kurt EATHER (WRAS-1) | |||||
55 | Luke ENSOR (WRAS-1) | |||||
64 | Adrien TRICCAS (SMCA Yellow) | |||||
77 | Jonathan FARLEY (Hunter District Blue) | |||||
100 | John TROVAS (St George) | |||||
113 | Brodie AAMODT (Midland) | |||||
117 | Patrick EDDY (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
119 | Jye MOON (Regional VIC Red) | |||||
122 | Samual EDDY (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
125 | Connor SYMONS (Regional VIC Blue) | |||||
138 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
143 | Leon PUDEBAT (Brunswick Purple) | |||||
144 | Noah DAVIES (KPS SA) | |||||
159 | Brandon HUTTON (North Queensland) | |||||
167 | Lachlan MORIARTY (Balmoral Red) | |||||
174 | Liam WALSH (Balmoral Green) | |||||
186 | Lachlan DEVINE (SE Queensland Maroon) | |||||
188 | Kyle O'BRIEN (SE Queensland Maroon) |
3 Laps Ranked 9 to 16 from Saturday, 8 riders only
3 Laps Ranked 9 to 16 from Saturday, 8 riders only
3 Laps Ranked 9 to 16 from Saturday, 8 riders only
3 Laps Ranked 9 to 16 from Saturday, 8 riders only
3 Laps Top 6 finalists from Keirin
3 Laps Top 6 finalists from Keirin
18 Laps Riders missing out on Elimination Final (24 maximum)
18 Laps Riders missing out on Elimination Final (24 maximum)
18 Laps Riders missing out on Elimination Final (24 maximum)
15 minutes