Australian Junior 19 Road Championships Men's Criterium Heat 1 (top 25 riders to Final) Provisional
1 | Sebastian BERWICK (St George CC) | 10015606674 | ||||
3 | Mitchell WRIGHT (Illawarra CC) | 10055220969 | ||||
5 | Elliot SCHULTZ (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | 10055223801 | ||||
7 | Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 10055222080 | ||||
9 | Campbell JONES (Hunter District CC) | 10015605260 | ||||
11 | Cooper SAYERS (Central Districts CC) | 10011147001 | ||||
13 | Bryce LANIGAN (South West CC) | 10011163367 | ||||
15 | Connor SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | 10015605361 | ||||
17 | Zachary JOHNSON (Launceston City CC) | 10055224003 | ||||
19 | Declan IRVINE (Kooragang Open CC) | 10016185038 | ||||
21 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick CC) | 10055222686 | ||||
23 | Harry AUGIER (Hawthorn CC) | 10063304911 | ||||
25 | Isaac BUCKELL (Bendigo & District CC) | 10015527963 | ||||
27 | Ben CROSS (Hunter District CC) | 10055220262 | ||||
29 | Oscar DAVIE (Launceston City CC) | 10055342625 | ||||
31 | Sam DYNE (Vikings CC) | 10049221622 | ||||
33 | Zack GILMORE (Launceston City CC) | 10055342827 | ||||
35 | Ben HASTIE (225 Racing CC) | 10021692820 | ||||
37 | Liam LAWLOR (Norwood CC) | 10015605967 | ||||
39 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 10063305416 | ||||
41 | Jensen PLOWRIGHT (Hawthorn CC) | 10055348180 | ||||
43 | Blake QUICK (Balmoral CC) | 10055222888 | ||||
45 | Matthew RICE (Canberra CC) | 10055346766 | ||||
47 | Godfrey SLATTERY (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 10011139321 | ||||
49 | Calan WHITE (Balmoral CC) | 10015605159 | ||||
51 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 10055222585 | ||||
53 | Youngkyu CHANG (St George CC) | 10063305820 | ||||
55 | Fintan CONWAY (Hunter District CC) | 10055225013 | ||||
57 | Amarni DRAKE (Gold Coast Goldstars CC) | 10055223090 | ||||
59 | Thomas FORD (Mackay CC) | 10063305921 | ||||
61 | Thomas HODGE (Fraser Coast Cycling Inc) | 10015606876 | ||||
63 | Tom LYNCH (St George CC) | 10055349796 | ||||
67 | Ben METCALFE (St George CC) | 10015568278 | ||||
71 | Max STEWART (Carnegie CC) | 10055221171 | ||||
73 | Harry STURT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 10063306628 | ||||
75 | Dominic VAN SLAGEREN (Geelong CC) | 10055222383 | ||||
77 | Jayden WATERS (Northern Districts WA CC) | 10016101980 | ||||
79 | Harrison WICKENTON (Camperdown CC) | 10063306729 | ||||
81 | Jack SYKES (Noorwood) | 10055225114 | ||||
83 | Liam PINO (Brunswick CC) | 10055220464 |