← Event Website

National Junior Track Series Round 4 - Day 1 Results

Event 1a : JW15 Enduro Opener Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

10 laps 1st to 8th to Event 5

1 Meg MARKER (Northern Territory Combined)
23 Jacqui VOLTZ (SA Green)
55 Kalani MCCLENNON (North Coast)
76 Kweira WILL (LACC Gold)
103 Sophie MARR (Blackburn Red)
127 Madeleine STARLING (Carnegie Yellow)
142 Ruby MCLEAN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
152 Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
205 Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1)

Event 1b : JW15 Enduro Opener Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

10 laps 1st to 8th to Event 5

6 Tes WIGHT (SA Orange)
50 Samantha BEATTY (NSW Blue)
65 Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Combine)
99 Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn Black)
115 Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick Orange)
131 Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
147 Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
176 Isabella CARNES (Balmoral Blue)
261 Lily STRATFORD (Canberra Combine White)

Event 2a : JM15 Enduro Opener Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

10 laps 1st to 12th to Event 6

9 Harry OPPERMAN (SA Orange)
59 Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black)
91 Ben ANDERSON (WRAS-2)
105 Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn Red)
122 Adam BOYD (Brunswick Purple)
126 Tate GRUNDEN (Carnegie Yellow)
141 Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
148 Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
165 Angus GILL (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
178 Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue)
184 Jarlath WHITTAKER (Balmoral Red)
187 Brody ALLISON (Regional Queensland)
197 Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine White)
201 Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2)
246 Hugh NICHOLAS (SA Green)
265 Marcus WALKER (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)

Event 2b : JM15 Enduro Opener Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

10 laps 1st to 12th to Event 6

16 Luka ELLISTON (SA Yellow)
81 Kaide MORRISSEY (LACC Black)
104 Tarun COOK (Blackburn Red)
119 Lucas MOORE (Brunswick Purple)
124 James POLITES (Carnegie Yellow)
134 Alex JONES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
144 Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
150 Cody TORRINGTON (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
166 Jacob HENRY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
179 Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue)
186 Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral Red)
196 Oscar CHAMBERLAIN (Canberra Combine White)
200 Jacob BOS (SA Blue)
227 Max FROST (SA Yellow)
254 Dylan STANTON (SA Orange)

Event 3a : JW17 Enduro Opener Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

12 laps 1st to 11th to Event 7

7 Amy WIGHT (SA Orange)
14 Shelby JOHNSON (SA Black)
25 Tia SLAMA (SA Red)
28 Katarina CHUNG-ORR (SA Red)
62 Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Combine)
96 Abigail ADERA (Canberra Combine Blue)
135 Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
155 Olivia SENS (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
180 Liliana MCLENNAN (Balmoral Blue)
248 Kate JENNINGS (SA Green)
253 Amella EVANS (SA Blue)
258 Clamarose BASSO (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 3b : JW17 Enduro Opener Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

12 laps 1st to 11th to Event 7

10 Sarah WALLACE (SA Black)
15 Eloise SANDOW (SA Yellow)
27 Ella SIBLEY (SA Red)
38 Emmy HOWE (St George)
66 Matilda JONES (Hunter Districts)
120 Keely BENNETT (Brunswick Purple)
149 Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
177 Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue)
247 Gypsy SCHIRMER (SA Green)
249 Grace SEPPELT (SA Yellow)
257 Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory Combined)
263 Sophie ASHLEY (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 4a : JM17 Enduro Opener Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

14 laps 1st to 8th to Event 8

3 Sam BROWNSCOMBE (Northern Territory Combined)
12 Jai FIELKE (SA Black)
20 Elliott WALKER (SA Green)
24 Declan KEY (SA Red)
40 Max CYRESZKO (St George)
73 Louis STIBBARD (Hunter Districts Blue)
98 Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn Black)
111 Henry DIETZE (Brunswick Orange)
114 James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange)
132 Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
145 Alex ALLOTT (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
153 Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
163 Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)
189 Zakk PATTERSON (Regional Queensland)
210 James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple)
252 Ewan COULTER (SA Blue)
260 Thor O'BRIEN (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 4b : JM17 Enduro Opener Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

14 laps 1st to 8th to Event 8

8 Jack OPPERMAN (SA Orange)
13 Jaden ROLLISON (SA Black)
21 Jude THURSBY (SA Green)
26 Tom MICHALANNEY (SA Red)
67 Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter Districts)
83 Lawrence SANTOS (LACC Black)
100 Nathan BOWDEN (Blackburn Black)
112 Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Orange)
117 Angus VANDER (Brunswick Purple)
133 Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
146 Patrick EDDY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
156 Connor SYMONS (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
168 Tom NICHOLSON (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
190 Declan TREZISE (Regional Queensland)
250 Zac MARRIAGE (SA Blue)
256 Cooper JACOBS (SA Orange)
262 Josh BILSKI (Canberra Combine White)

Event 4c : JM17 Enduro Opener Qualifying Heat 3 - Start List

14 laps 1st to 8th to Event 8

11 Alec JOHNSON (SA Black)
17 Kai PALLICH-VEGA (SA Yellow)
22 Mitchell NATT (SA Green)
29 Angus MILLER (SA Red)
71 Jonathan FARLY (Hunter Districts Blue)
97 Jonathon MARR (Blackburn Black)
107 Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn Red)
113 Abraham NASRE (Brunswick Orange)
129 Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
140 Zach GARTSIDE (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
151 Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
159 Stuart BAILEY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)
183 Thomas MOORE (Balmoral Red)
199 Devraj SINGH GREWAL (Canberra Combine White)
251 Ethan BIRRANE (SA Blue)
259 Bohdan TYPUSZAK (Northern Territory Combined)
264 Justin BEECHER (SA Yellow)

Event 5 : JW15 Enduro Opener Final - Start List

10 laps

Event 6 : JM15 Enduro Opener Final - Start List

10 laps

Event 7 : JW17 Enduro Opener Final - Start List

12 laps

Event 8 : JM17 Enduro Opener Final - Start List

14 laps

Event 9a : JW15 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

3 laps 1st & 2nd to Event 13

1 Meg MARKER (Northern Territory Combined)
50 Samantha BEATTY (NSW Blue)
76 Kweira WILL (LACC Gold)
115 Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick Orange)
142 Ruby MCLEAN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
176 Isabella CARNES (Balmoral Blue)

Event 9b : JW15 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

3 laps 1st & 2nd to Event 13

6 Tes WIGHT (SA Orange)
55 Kalani MCCLENNON (North Coast)
99 Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn Black)
127 Madeleine STARLING (Carnegie Yellow)
147 Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
205 Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1)

Event 9c : JW15 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 3 - Start List

3 laps 1st & 2nd to Event 13

23 Jacqui VOLTZ (SA Green)
65 Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Combine)
103 Sophie MARR (Blackburn Red)
131 Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
152 Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
261 Lily STRATFORD (Canberra Combine White)

Event 10a : JM15 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 14

9 Harry OPPERMAN (SA Orange)
104 Tarun COOK (Blackburn Red)
126 Tate GRUNDEN (Carnegie Yellow)
150 Cody TORRINGTON (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
184 Jarlath WHITTAKER (Balmoral Red)
200 Jacob BOS (SA Blue)

Event 10b : JM15 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 14

16 Luka ELLISTON (SA Yellow)
105 Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn Red)
134 Alex JONES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
165 Angus GILL (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
186 Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral Red)
201 Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2)

Event 10c : JM15 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 3 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 14

59 Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black)
119 Lucas MOORE (Brunswick Purple)
141 Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
166 Jacob HENRY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
187 Brody ALLISON (Regional Queensland)
227 Max FROST (SA Yellow)

Event 10d : JM15 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 4 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 14

81 Kaide MORRISSEY (LACC Black)
122 Adam BOYD (Brunswick Purple)
144 Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
178 Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue)
196 Oscar CHAMBERLAIN (Canberra Combine White)
246 Hugh NICHOLAS (SA Green)

Event 10e : JM15 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 5 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 14

91 Ben ANDERSON (WRAS-2)
124 James POLITES (Carnegie Yellow)
148 Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
179 Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue)
197 Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine White)
254 Dylan STANTON (SA Orange)
265 Marcus WALKER (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)

Event 11a : JW17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 15

7 Amy WIGHT (SA Orange)
25 Tia SLAMA (SA Red)
62 Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Combine)
135 Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
180 Liliana MCLENNAN (Balmoral Blue)
253 Amella EVANS (SA Blue)

Event 11b : JW17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 15

10 Sarah WALLACE (SA Black)
27 Ella SIBLEY (SA Red)
66 Matilda JONES (Hunter Districts)
149 Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
247 Gypsy SCHIRMER (SA Green)
257 Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 11c : JW17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 3 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 15

14 Shelby JOHNSON (SA Black)
28 Katarina CHUNG-ORR (SA Red)
96 Abigail ADERA (Canberra Combine Blue)
155 Olivia SENS (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
248 Kate JENNINGS (SA Green)
258 Clamarose BASSO (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 11d : JW17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 4 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 15

15 Eloise SANDOW (SA Yellow)
38 Emmy HOWE (St George)
120 Keely BENNETT (Brunswick Purple)
177 Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue)
249 Grace SEPPELT (SA Yellow)
263 Sophie ASHLEY (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 12a : JM17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 16

3 Sam BROWNSCOMBE (Northern Territory Combined)
22 Mitchell NATT (SA Green)
83 Lawrence SANTOS (LACC Black)
114 James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange)
151 Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
190 Declan TREZISE (Regional Queensland)
260 Thor O'BRIEN (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 12b : JM17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 16

8 Jack OPPERMAN (SA Orange)
24 Declan KEY (SA Red)
97 Jonathon MARR (Blackburn Black)
117 Angus VANDER (Brunswick Purple)
153 Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
199 Devraj SINGH GREWAL (Canberra Combine White)
262 Josh BILSKI (Canberra Combine White)

Event 12c : JM17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 3 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 16

11 Alec JOHNSON (SA Black)
26 Tom MICHALANNEY (SA Red)
98 Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn Black)
129 Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
156 Connor SYMONS (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
210 James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple)
264 Justin BEECHER (SA Yellow)

Event 12d : JM17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 4 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 16

12 Jai FIELKE (SA Black)
29 Angus MILLER (SA Red)
100 Nathan BOWDEN (Blackburn Black)
132 Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
159 Stuart BAILEY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)
250 Zac MARRIAGE (SA Blue)

Event 12e : JM17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 5 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 16

13 Jaden ROLLISON (SA Black)
40 Max CYRESZKO (St George)
107 Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn Red)
133 Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
163 Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)
251 Ethan BIRRANE (SA Blue)

Event 12f : JM17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 6 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 16

17 Kai PALLICH-VEGA (SA Yellow)
67 Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter Districts)
111 Henry DIETZE (Brunswick Orange)
140 Zach GARTSIDE (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
168 Tom NICHOLSON (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
252 Ewan COULTER (SA Blue)

Event 12g : JM17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 7 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 16

20 Elliott WALKER (SA Green)
71 Jonathan FARLY (Hunter Districts Blue)
112 Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Orange)
145 Alex ALLOTT (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
183 Thomas MOORE (Balmoral Red)
256 Cooper JACOBS (SA Orange)

Event 12h : JM17 Derby Sprint Qualifying Heat 8 - Start List

3 laps 1st to Event 16

21 Jude THURSBY (SA Green)
73 Louis STIBBARD (Hunter Districts Blue)
113 Abraham NASRE (Brunswick Orange)
146 Patrick EDDY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
189 Zakk PATTERSON (Regional Queensland)
259 Bohdan TYPUSZAK (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 13 : JW15 Derby Sprint Final - Start List

3 laps

Event 14 : JM15 Derby Sprint Final - Start List

3 laps

Event 15 : JW17 Derby Sprint Final - Start List

3 laps

Event 16 : JM17 Derby Sprint Final - Start List

3 laps 8 riders in final

Intermission 15 minutes (no riders on track)

Event 17 : JW17 Madison - Start List

40 laps Sprint Points every 10 laps / 1st 5-points 3-2-1

Event 18 : JM17 Madison - Start List

40 laps Sprint Points every 10 laps / 1st 5-points 3-2-1

Event 19a : JW15 Mystery Lapper Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

1st to 8th to Event 23

1 Meg MARKER (Northern Territory Combined)
23 Jacqui VOLTZ (SA Green)
55 Kalani MCCLENNON (North Coast)
76 Kweira WILL (LACC Gold)
103 Sophie MARR (Blackburn Red)
127 Madeleine STARLING (Carnegie Yellow)
142 Ruby MCLEAN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
152 Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
205 Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1)

Event 19b : JW15 Mystery Lapper Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

1st to 8th to Event 23

6 Tes WIGHT (SA Orange)
50 Samantha BEATTY (NSW Blue)
65 Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Combine)
99 Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn Black)
115 Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick Orange)
131 Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
147 Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
176 Isabella CARNES (Balmoral Blue)
261 Lily STRATFORD (Canberra Combine White)

Event 20a : JM15 Mystery Lapper Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

1st to 12th to Event 24

9 Harry OPPERMAN (SA Orange)
59 Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black)
91 Ben ANDERSON (WRAS-2)
105 Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn Red)
122 Adam BOYD (Brunswick Purple)
126 Tate GRUNDEN (Carnegie Yellow)
141 Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
148 Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
165 Angus GILL (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
178 Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue)
184 Jarlath WHITTAKER (Balmoral Red)
187 Brody ALLISON (Regional Queensland)
197 Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine White)
201 Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2)
246 Hugh NICHOLAS (SA Green)
265 Marcus WALKER (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)

Event 20b : JM15 Mystery Lapper Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

1st to 12th to Event 24

16 Luka ELLISTON (SA Yellow)
81 Kaide MORRISSEY (LACC Black)
104 Tarun COOK (Blackburn Red)
119 Lucas MOORE (Brunswick Purple)
124 James POLITES (Carnegie Yellow)
134 Alex JONES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
144 Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
150 Cody TORRINGTON (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
166 Jacob HENRY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
179 Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue)
186 Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral Red)
196 Oscar CHAMBERLAIN (Canberra Combine White)
200 Jacob BOS (SA Blue)
227 Max FROST (SA Yellow)
254 Dylan STANTON (SA Orange)

Event 21a : JW17 Mystery Lapper Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

1st to 11th to Event 25

7 Amy WIGHT (SA Orange)
14 Shelby JOHNSON (SA Black)
25 Tia SLAMA (SA Red)
28 Katarina CHUNG-ORR (SA Red)
62 Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Combine)
96 Abigail ADERA (Canberra Combine Blue)
135 Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
155 Olivia SENS (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
180 Liliana MCLENNAN (Balmoral Blue)
248 Kate JENNINGS (SA Green)
253 Amella EVANS (SA Blue)
258 Clamarose BASSO (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 21b : JW17 Mystery Lapper Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

1st to 11th to Event 25

10 Sarah WALLACE (SA Black)
15 Eloise SANDOW (SA Yellow)
27 Ella SIBLEY (SA Red)
38 Emmy HOWE (St George)
66 Matilda JONES (Hunter Districts)
120 Keely BENNETT (Brunswick Purple)
149 Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
177 Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue)
247 Gypsy SCHIRMER (SA Green)
249 Grace SEPPELT (SA Yellow)
257 Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory Combined)
263 Sophie ASHLEY (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 22a : JM17 Mystery Lapper Qualifying Heat 1 - Start List

1st to 8th to Event 26

3 Sam BROWNSCOMBE (Northern Territory Combined)
12 Jai FIELKE (SA Black)
20 Elliott WALKER (SA Green)
24 Declan KEY (SA Red)
40 Max CYRESZKO (St George)
73 Louis STIBBARD (Hunter Districts Blue)
98 Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn Black)
111 Henry DIETZE (Brunswick Orange)
114 James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange)
132 Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
145 Alex ALLOTT (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
153 Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
163 Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)
189 Zakk PATTERSON (Regional Queensland)
210 James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple)
252 Ewan COULTER (SA Blue)
260 Thor O'BRIEN (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 22b : JM17 Mystery Lapper Qualifying Heat 2 - Start List

1st to 8th to Event 26

8 Jack OPPERMAN (SA Orange)
13 Jaden ROLLISON (SA Black)
21 Jude THURSBY (SA Green)
26 Tom MICHALANNEY (SA Red)
67 Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter Districts)
83 Lawrence SANTOS (LACC Black)
100 Nathan BOWDEN (Blackburn Black)
112 Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Orange)
117 Angus VANDER (Brunswick Purple)
133 Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
146 Patrick EDDY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
156 Connor SYMONS (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
168 Tom NICHOLSON (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
190 Declan TREZISE (Regional Queensland)
250 Zac MARRIAGE (SA Blue)
256 Cooper JACOBS (SA Orange)
262 Josh BILSKI (Canberra Combine White)

Event 22c : JM17 Mystery Lapper Qualifying Heat 3 - Start List

1st to 8th to Event 26

11 Alec JOHNSON (SA Black)
17 Kai PALLICH-VEGA (SA Yellow)
22 Mitchell NATT (SA Green)
29 Angus MILLER (SA Red)
71 Jonathan FARLY (Hunter Districts Blue)
97 Jonathon MARR (Blackburn Black)
107 Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn Red)
113 Abraham NASRE (Brunswick Orange)
129 Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
140 Zach GARTSIDE (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
151 Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
159 Stuart BAILEY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)
183 Thomas MOORE (Balmoral Red)
199 Devraj SINGH GREWAL (Canberra Combine White)
251 Ethan BIRRANE (SA Blue)
259 Bohdan TYPUSZAK (Northern Territory Combined)
264 Justin BEECHER (SA Yellow)

Event 23 : JW15 Mystery Lapper Final - Start List

Event 24 : JM15 Mystery Lapper Final - Start List

Event 25 : JW17 Mystery Lapper Final - Start List

Event 26 : JM17 Mystery Lapper Final - Start List

Event 27a : JW15 Scratch Race Final Heat 1 - Start List

10 laps 2 Finals of 9 riders (Points for both finals)

1 Meg MARKER (Northern Territory Combined)
23 Jacqui VOLTZ (SA Green)
55 Kalani MCCLENNON (North Coast)
76 Kweira WILL (LACC Gold)
103 Sophie MARR (Blackburn Red)
127 Madeleine STARLING (Carnegie Yellow)
142 Ruby MCLEAN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
152 Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
205 Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS-1)

Event 27b : JW15 Scratch Race Final Heat 2 - Start List

10 laps 2 Finals of 9 riders (Points for both finals)

6 Tes WIGHT (SA Orange)
50 Samantha BEATTY (NSW Blue)
65 Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra Combine)
99 Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn Black)
115 Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick Orange)
131 Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
147 Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
176 Isabella CARNES (Balmoral Blue)
261 Lily STRATFORD (Canberra Combine White)

Event 28a : JM15 Scratch Race Final Heat 1 - Start List

10 laps 2 Finals of 15 riders (Points for both finals)

9 Harry OPPERMAN (SA Orange)
59 Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra Black)
91 Ben ANDERSON (WRAS-2)
105 Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn Red)
122 Adam BOYD (Brunswick Purple)
126 Tate GRUNDEN (Carnegie Yellow)
141 Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
148 Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
165 Angus GILL (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
178 Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue)
184 Jarlath WHITTAKER (Balmoral Red)
187 Brody ALLISON (Regional Queensland)
197 Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine White)
201 Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS-2)
246 Hugh NICHOLAS (SA Green)
265 Marcus WALKER (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)

Event 28b : JM15 Scratch Race Final Heat 2 - Start List

10 laps 2 Finals of 15 riders (Points for both finals)

16 Luka ELLISTON (SA Yellow)
81 Kaide MORRISSEY (LACC Black)
104 Tarun COOK (Blackburn Red)
119 Lucas MOORE (Brunswick Purple)
124 James POLITES (Carnegie Yellow)
134 Alex JONES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
144 Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
150 Cody TORRINGTON (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
166 Jacob HENRY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
179 Thomas MORIARTY (Balmoral Blue)
186 Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral Red)
196 Oscar CHAMBERLAIN (Canberra Combine White)
200 Jacob BOS (SA Blue)
227 Max FROST (SA Yellow)
254 Dylan STANTON (SA Orange)

Event 29a : JW17 Scratch Race Final Heat 1 - Start List

12 laps 2 Finals of 12 riders (Points for both finals)

7 Amy WIGHT (SA Orange)
14 Shelby JOHNSON (SA Black)
25 Tia SLAMA (SA Red)
28 Katarina CHUNG-ORR (SA Red)
62 Tahlia DOLE (Illawarra Combine)
96 Abigail ADERA (Canberra Combine Blue)
135 Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
155 Olivia SENS (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
180 Liliana MCLENNAN (Balmoral Blue)
248 Kate JENNINGS (SA Green)
253 Amella EVANS (SA Blue)
258 Clamarose BASSO (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 29b : JW17 Scratch Race Final Heat 2 - Start List

12 laps 2 Finals of 12 riders (Points for both finals)

10 Sarah WALLACE (SA Black)
15 Eloise SANDOW (SA Yellow)
27 Ella SIBLEY (SA Red)
38 Emmy HOWE (St George)
66 Matilda JONES (Hunter Districts)
120 Keely BENNETT (Brunswick Purple)
149 Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
177 Brooke CARNES (Balmoral Blue)
247 Gypsy SCHIRMER (SA Green)
249 Grace SEPPELT (SA Yellow)
257 Alli ANDERSON (Northern Territory Combined)
263 Sophie ASHLEY (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 30a : JM17 Scratch Race Final Heat 1 - Start List

12 laps 3 Finals of 17 riders (Points for all four finals)

3 Sam BROWNSCOMBE (Northern Territory Combined)
12 Jai FIELKE (SA Black)
20 Elliott WALKER (SA Green)
24 Declan KEY (SA Red)
40 Max CYRESZKO (St George)
73 Louis STIBBARD (Hunter Districts Blue)
98 Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn Black)
111 Henry DIETZE (Brunswick Orange)
114 James ANTHONY (Brunswick Orange)
132 Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
145 Alex ALLOTT (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
153 Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
163 Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)
189 Zakk PATTERSON (Regional Queensland)
210 James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Purple)
252 Ewan COULTER (SA Blue)
260 Thor O'BRIEN (Northern Territory Combined)

Event 30b : JM17 Scratch Race Final Heat 2 - Start List

12 laps 3 Finals of 17 riders (Points for all four finals)

8 Jack OPPERMAN (SA Orange)
13 Jaden ROLLISON (SA Black)
21 Jude THURSBY (SA Green)
26 Tom MICHALANNEY (SA Red)
67 Mackenzie GILLIGAN (Hunter Districts)
83 Lawrence SANTOS (LACC Black)
100 Nathan BOWDEN (Blackburn Black)
112 Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Orange)
117 Angus VANDER (Brunswick Purple)
133 Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
146 Patrick EDDY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Gold)
156 Connor SYMONS (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
168 Tom NICHOLSON (Bendigo & Vic Regions Orange)
190 Declan TREZISE (Regional Queensland)
250 Zac MARRIAGE (SA Blue)
256 Cooper JACOBS (SA Orange)
262 Josh BILSKI (Canberra Combine White)

Event 30c : JM17 Scratch Race Final Heat 3 - Start List

12 laps 3 Finals of 17 riders (Points for all four finals)

11 Alec JOHNSON (SA Black)
17 Kai PALLICH-VEGA (SA Yellow)
22 Mitchell NATT (SA Green)
29 Angus MILLER (SA Red)
71 Jonathan FARLY (Hunter Districts Blue)
97 Jonathon MARR (Blackburn Black)
107 Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn Red)
113 Abraham NASRE (Brunswick Orange)
129 Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield Blue)
140 Zach GARTSIDE (Bendigo & Vic Regions Green)
151 Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & Vic Regions Blue)
159 Stuart BAILEY (Bendigo & Vic Regions Red)
183 Thomas MOORE (Balmoral Red)
199 Devraj SINGH GREWAL (Canberra Combine White)
251 Ethan BIRRANE (SA Blue)
259 Bohdan TYPUSZAK (Northern Territory Combined)
264 Justin BEECHER (SA Yellow)