National Junior Track Series Round 2
Place | Rider# | Name | Points | |||
1 | 7 | Eddie JIROVIC (Brunswick Orange) | 168 | |||
2 | 18 | Luke RICHERT (Gold Coast) | 163 | |||
3 | 24 | Kai GOLTMAN (LACC - BLACK) | 157 | |||
4 | 20 | Noah MASON (Hunter District) | 122 | |||
5 | 37 | Niel VAN NIEKERK (SA COUNTRY) | 107 | |||
6 | 5 | Tom BUTLER (Brunswick Orange) | 101 | |||
7 | 11 | Angus STEADMAN (Canberra Combine Red) | 100 | |||
8 | 16 | Alex HEWES (Gold Coast) | 93 | |||
9 | 28 | Dylan ROGERS (Launceston / Hobart) | 92 | |||
10 | 27 | Lachlan OLIVER (Launceston / Hobart) | 87 | |||
11 | 6 | Kieran DAVEY (Brunswick Orange) | 80 | |||
12 | 40 | Xavier BLAND (WRAS 1) | 71 | |||
13 | Thomas LOADSMAN (Balmoral Blue) | 67 | ||||
14 | 39 | Harry PRESTON (Townsville Cycling Club) | 67 | |||
15 | 3 | Hamish CLARKSON (BBN Red) | 65 | |||
16 | Binuk KULATHUNGA (SA BLUE) | 64 | ||||
17 | 12 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra Combine Red) | 61 | |||
18 | Caden RUFF (Rockhampton Cycling Club) | 58 | ||||
19 | 25 | Liam GOLTMAN (LACC - BLACK) | 58 | |||
20 | 4 | Oscar GALLAGHER (BBN Red) | 57 | |||
21 | 31 | Ethan LANG (Regional Queensland) | 56 | |||
21 | 26 | Patrick MAYE (LACC - BLACK) | 56 | |||
23 | Kalan TUCKER (SA BLUE) | 54 | ||||
24 | 13 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Blue) | 50 | |||
24 | Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral White) | 50 | ||||
26 | 8 | Rhys DAVEY (Brunswick Purple) | 46 | |||
26 | 9 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick Purple) | 46 | |||
28 | 44 | Wil HOLMES (Kilkenny-South Coast) | 39 | |||
29 | 17 | James MATTHEWS (Gold Coast) | 38 | |||
30 | 21 | Jake PAJTLI (Hunter District) | 36 | |||
30 | 22 | Ewan LANDMAN (KILKENNY-SOUTH COAST) | 36 | |||
32 | Wil MATHWIN (SA BLUE) | 31 | ||||
33 | 10 | Bailey MCDONALD (Canberra Combine Blue) | 30 | |||
34 | Archie BURRASTON (Darwin Cycling Club) | 26 | ||||
34 | Maximilian WILLIS-HELL (KILKENNY-SOUTH COAST) | 26 | ||||
34 | Jack O'ROURKE (Mersey Valley Devenport / Burnie City) | 26 | ||||
34 | Harrison BLACKBURN (SA BLUE) | 26 | ||||
38 | 14 | Matthew DROHAN (Central Coast) | 25 | |||
39 | 42 | Cadell LOVETT (WRAS 2) | 22 | |||
40 | 43 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra Combine Blue) | 20 | |||
41 | 19 | Caleb ABBOTT (Central Coast) | 10 | |||
41 | 30 | Hudson ROWLING (PELOTON SPORTS) | 10 | |||
41 | 38 | Oscar CHOHERTY (Tempe Thunder) | 10 | |||
41 | 41 | Cameron CRUMP (WRAS 2) | 10 |
Place | Rider# | Name | Points | |||
1 | 165 | Alex JONES (Carnegie Blue) | 194 | |||
2 | 200 | Ryan BRITTEN (WRAS 1) | 165 | |||
3 | 159 | Tarun COOK (BBN Red) | 161 | |||
4 | 184 | Derren PERRY (Parramatta) | 157 | |||
5 | 199 | Ben ANDERSON (WRAS 1) | 155 | |||
6 | 180 | Asher FAWLE (North Coast) | 121 | |||
7 | 185 | Isaac SILVA (Parramatta) | 98 | |||
8 | 166 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Blue) | 90 | |||
9 | 182 | Maxwell LIEBEKNECHT (NORWOOD-PORT ADELAIDE) | 87 | |||
10 | 156 | Ephraim MARTENSEN (Balmoral White) | 86 | |||
11 | Kobe ORMES (Townsville Cycling Club) | 85 | ||||
12 | 167 | Noah BLANNIN (Gold Coast) | 82 | |||
13 | 168 | Zane TAPP (Hunter District) | 75 | |||
14 | 153 | Ryan ELLIOTT (Balmoral Blue) | 73 | |||
15 | 177 | Jaydan STANTON-KIER (LACC - GOLD) | 72 | |||
16 | 154 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral Blue) | 71 | |||
17 | 196 | Scott LYNCH (Townsville Cycling Club) | 70 | |||
18 | 194 | Brody ALLISON (Regional Queensland) | 70 | |||
19 | 164 | Adam LEES (Brunswick Purple) | 62 | |||
20 | 211 | Jacob BOS (KILKENNY-SOUTH COAST) | 60 | |||
20 | 198 | Luke NIXON (LACC - GOLD) | 60 | |||
22 | 207 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra Combine Blue) | 56 | |||
23 | 157 | Matson MCADAM (Balmoral White) | 55 | |||
24 | 163 | Lucas MOORE (Brunswick Orange) | 54 | |||
24 | 174 | Caleb JOHNSTONE (KILKENNY-SOUTH COAST) | 54 | |||
26 | Willis LIENERT (NORWOOD-PORT ADELAIDE) | 51 | ||||
27 | 181 | Oscar JAKEMAN (North Coast) | 47 | |||
28 | 202 | Luke TUCKWELL (WRAS 2) | 46 | |||
29 | 160 | Kai FELSTEAD (BBN Red) | 35 | |||
30 | 158 | Jarlath WHITTAKER (Balmoral White) | 33 | |||
31 | 175 | Andre DUBIER (LACC - GOLD) | 31 | |||
32 | 170 | Hugh SESSINI (Illawarra) | 30 | |||
32 | 171 | Curtis TRKULJA (Illawarra) | 30 | |||
34 | 151 | Jc CAMPOMANES (Balmoral Black) | 26 | |||
34 | 155 | Seb COLLINS (Balmoral White) | 26 | |||
36 | 201 | Trent HINES (WRAS 2) | 20 | |||
36 | 206 | Tobias MARZEKKA (Brunswick Purple) | 20 | |||
38 | Jamie ANDERSON (KILKENNY-SOUTH COAST) | 18 | ||||
39 | 209 | Harrison PAPADIMITRIOU (LACC Gold) | 13 | |||
40 | 176 | Kaide MORRISSEY (LACC - GOLD) | 10 | |||
40 | 187 | Christian MARTINEZ (PELOTON SPORTS) | 10 | |||
42 | 45 | Flynn REITSMA (Launceston / Hobart) | 0 | |||
42 | 152 | Jason LOADSMAN (Balmoral Black) | 0 | |||
42 | 161 | Jamie RADFORD (BBN Red) | 0 | |||
42 | 169 | Jonah HAMER (Illawarra) | 0 | |||
42 | 186 | William BAIGENT (PELOTON SPORTS) | 0 | |||
42 | 190 | Hugh HARVEY (Tempe Thunder) | 0 | |||
42 | 192 | Brayden BLOCH (Tempe Thunder) | 0 | |||
42 | 193 | Joel DIGHT (Tempe Thunder) | 0 | |||
42 | 195 | Sebastian HOLMES (Tempe Thunder) | 0 | |||
42 | 203 | Patrick CRUMP (WRAS 2) | 0 | |||
42 | 204 | Harry WILLEN (Bendigo and Regional Victoria Gold) | 0 | |||
42 | 205 | Eddie WORRALL (Bendigo and Regional Victoria Gold) | 0 | |||
42 | 208 | Oscar CHAMERLAIN (Canberra Combine Red) | 0 | |||
42 | 210 | Hamish BANKS (WaikatoBOP-Te Awamutu Sports) | 0 | |||
42 | Zane WATSON (LACC - GOLD) | 0 | ||||
42 | Ashley MARKOVSKI (St George / Wagga) | 0 | ||||
42 | Jamie OCH (St George / Wagga) | 0 | ||||
42 | Ryland SHORT (St George / Wagga) | 0 |
Place | Rider# | Name | Points | |||
1 | 99 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast Cycling Club) | 190 | |||
2 | 254 | Lauren BATES (Canberra Combine Blue) | 177 | |||
3 | 105 | Sarah ALLWORK (LACC - BLACK) | 162 | |||
4 | 112 | Isabelle RUSSELL (WRAS 1) | 136 | |||
5 | 94 | Milana FREER (Bendigo and Regional Victoria Gold) | 92 | |||
6 | 102 | Hayley DELL (Hunter District) | 90 | |||
6 | 107 | Lara PERRY (Parramatta) | 90 | |||
8 | 92 | Eliza CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | 84 | |||
9 | 103 | Caitlen ROSE (Hunter District) | 80 | |||
10 | 91 | Grace WATSON (Balmoral Black) | 71 | |||
10 | 104 | Samantha ALLWORK (LACC - BLACK) | 71 | |||
12 | 100 | Kaylee DUNN (Darwin Cycling Club) | 68 | |||
13 | 93 | Georgia WILSON (Balmoral White) | 61 | |||
14 | 113 | Ebony ROBINSON (WRAS 2) | 56 | |||
15 | 108 | Eden CUNNINGTON (Regional Queensland) | 50 | |||
15 | 109 | Charlotte WARNER (Rockhampton Cycling Club) | 50 | |||
15 | 111 | Sophie WIGHT (SA COUNTRY) | 50 | |||
15 | Ava SCHMIDTKE (SA BLUE) | 50 | ||||
19 | 106 | Anna DUBIER (LACC - GOLD) | 44 | |||
20 | 97 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast) | 30 | |||
20 | 115 | Isobel JONES (Canberra Combine Blue) | 30 | |||
20 | Amelie SANDERS (Gold Coast) | 30 | ||||
23 | 96 | Emily DROHAN (Central Coast) | 20 | |||
24 | 95 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast) | 0 | |||
24 | 114 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo and Regional Victoria Gold) | 0 | |||
24 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast) | 0 |
Place | Rider# | Name | Points | |||
1 | 257 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Blue) | 194 | |||
2 | 280 | Tyler PUZICHA (WRAS 1) | 164 | |||
3 | 263 | Sarah CLIFF (Illawarra) | 158 | |||
4 | 266 | Keira WILL (LACC - BLACK) | 156 | |||
5 | 248 | Sophie MARR (BBN Black) | 141 | |||
6 | 255 | Lily STRATFORD (Canberra Combine Red) | 113 | |||
7 | 250 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo and Regional Victoria Gold) | 109 | |||
8 | Meg MARKER (Darwin Cycling Club) | 104 | ||||
9 | 264 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra) | 96 | |||
10 | 267 | Alani COCKSHUTT (North Coast) | 90 | |||
11 | 244 | Isabelle CARNES (Balmoral Blue) | 88 | |||
12 | 279 | Tess WIGHT (SA COUNTRY) | 77 | |||
13 | 272 | Emma STEVENS (Regional Queensland) | 72 | |||
14 | 249 | Sophie SUTTON (BBN Black) | 71 | |||
15 | 242 | Villo HALASZ (Balmoral Black) | 69 | |||
16 | Eugenie O'ROURKE (Mersey Valley Devenport / Burnie City) | 66 | ||||
17 | 270 | Samantha BEATTY (Parramatta) | 60 | |||
18 | 281 | Jacqueline VOLTZ (NORWOOD-PORT ADELAIDE) | 58 | |||
19 | 245 | Keeley HENDERSON (Balmoral Blue) | 56 | |||
20 | 268 | Alexandra CROSS (North Coast) | 53 | |||
21 | 243 | Charli HOLMES (Balmoral Black) | 53 | |||
22 | 256 | Lauren FITZGERALD (Carnegie Blue) | 50 | |||
23 | 252 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick Purple) | 49 | |||
24 | 251 | Amelia MULHURN (Brunswick Orange) | 44 | |||
25 | Lilliana DOWDLE (Rockhampton Cycling Club) | 39 | ||||
26 | 162 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick Orange) | 38 | |||
26 | 258 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Blue) | 38 | |||
26 | Ellyssa RUFF (Rockhampton Cycling Club) | 38 | ||||
29 | 253 | Lauren SPAGNOLO (Brunswick Purple) | 36 | |||
30 | 262 | Bronte STEWART (Illawarra) | 35 | |||
31 | Mirella WILLIS-HELL (SA BLUE) | 33 | ||||
32 | 261 | Akala KEEBLE (Gold Coast) | 26 | |||
32 | Isabelle BURKWOOD (Regional Queensland) | 26 | ||||
34 | 277 | Zara FULLER (WRAS 1) | 20 | |||
35 | 246 | Sienna HINDELL (BBN Black) | 14 | |||
36 | 247 | Alana HRIBAR (BBN Black) | 10 | |||
37 | Samatha MOLLER (Darwin Cycling Club) | 3 | ||||
38 | 276 | Georgia CLARKE (Tempe Thunder) | 0 | |||
38 | 282 | Caitlin CORSET (Townsville Cycling Club) | 0 |
Place | Team | Points | ||||
1 | WRAS 1 | 711 | ||||
2 | LACC - BLACK | 660 | ||||
3 | Carnegie Blue | 616 | ||||
4 | Brunswick Orange | 485 | ||||
5 | Balmoral Blue | 439 | ||||
6 | Gold Coast | 432 | ||||
7 | Parramatta | 405 | ||||
8 | Hunter District | 403 | ||||
9 | Illawarra | 349 | ||||
10 | BBN Red | 318 | ||||
11 | Canberra Combine Blue | 313 | ||||
12 | North Coast | 311 | ||||
13 | Balmoral White | 311 | ||||
14 | Regional Queensland | 274 | ||||
15 | Canberra Combine Red | 274 | ||||
16 | Brunswick Purple | 259 | ||||
17 | SA BLUE | 258 | ||||
18 | BBN Black | 236 | ||||
19 | SA COUNTRY | 234 | ||||
20 | Townsville Cycling Club | 222 | ||||
21 | Balmoral Black | 219 | ||||
22 | LACC - GOLD | 217 | ||||
23 | Darwin Cycling Club | 201 | ||||
23 | Bendigo and Regional Victoria Gold | 201 | ||||
25 | NORWOOD-PORT ADELAIDE | 196 | ||||
26 | KILKENNY-SOUTH COAST | 194 | ||||
27 | Central Coast Cycling Club | 190 | ||||
28 | Rockhampton Cycling Club | 185 | ||||
29 | Launceston / Hobart | 179 | ||||
30 | WRAS 2 | 154 | ||||
31 | Mersey Valley Devenport / Burnie City | 92 | ||||
32 | Central Coast | 85 | ||||
33 | Kilkenny-South Coast | 39 | ||||
34 | PELOTON SPORTS | 20 | ||||
35 | LACC Gold | 13 | ||||
36 | Tempe Thunder | 10 | ||||
37 | WaikatoBOP-Te Awamutu Sports | 0 | ||||
37 | St George / Wagga | 0 |