Australian Junior 19 Road Championships Men's Criterium Heat 2 (top 25 riders to Final)
1. | 22 | Harry ASKEW (Kilkenny CC) | 10055224912 | 29:34 | ||
2. | 8 | Liam NOLAN (Port Adelaide Cycyling Club) | 10015146532 | +1 | ||
3. | 42 | Rudy PORTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 10055222282 | +6 | ||
4. | 64 | Zachary MARSHALL (St George CC) | 10055220161 | +6 | ||
5. | 28 | Stephen CUFF (Penrith CC) | 10055349392 | +6 | ||
6. | 4 | Tyler LINDORFF (Peel District CC) | 10055344241 | +6 | ||
7. | 82 | Nathan BOF (Brunswick CC) | 10061340962 | +6 | ||
8. | 44 | Connor REARDON (Gold Coast Goldstars CC) | 10055348079 | +6 | ||
9. | 12 | Joshua CORCORAN (Bathurst CC) | 10015607886 | +6 | ||
10. | 14 | Craig WIGGINS (Albany CC) | 10011160135 | +6 | ||
11. | 34 | Riley HART (Brunswick CC) | 10015146431 | +6 | ||
12. | 2 | Thomas JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 10015608900 | +6 | ||
13. | 26 | Kai CHAPMAN (Hunter District CC) | 10011146795 | +6 | ||
14. | 30 | Joshua DUFFY (Launceston City CC) | 10055342726 | +6 | ||
15. | 72 | Myles STEWART (Wagga Wagga CC) | 10063306426 | +6 | ||
16. | 58 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton CC) | 10015608189 | +6 | ||
17. | 36 | Sean HUGHES-ROBERTS (Launceston City CC) | 10063305315 | +6 | ||
18. | 46 | Tristan SAUNDERS (Norwood CC) | 10063305618 | +6 | ||
19. | 76 | Bailey WALTERS (Fraser Coast Cycling Inc) | 10055223191 | +6 | ||
20. | 16 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn CC) | 10055222787 | +6 | ||
21. | 56 | Xavier COOPER (Midland CC) | 10055223393 | +6 | ||
22. | 54 | Alexander CLAIRS (Balmoral CC) | 10011160236 | +6 | ||
23. | 10 | Sam BASCOMBE (St Kilda CC) | 10055220868 | +6 | ||
24. | 60 | Charles HAMILTON (Wagga Wagga CC) | 10055221575 | +6 | ||
25. | 20 | Brandon CONWAY (Port Macquarie CC) | 10015605058 | +6 | ||
26. | 38 | Conor LEAHY (Peel District CC) | 10055347372 | +6 | ||
27. | 68 | Jordan PERDIKARIS (St George CC) | 10055224508 | +6 | ||
28. | 50 | Luke WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | 10055349089 | +6 | ||
29. | 78 | Harry WATSON (Southern Cross CC) | 10049220107 | +6 | ||
30. | 32 | Riley FLEMING (Goulburn CC) | 10055223700 | +6 | ||
31. | 74 | Jp VAN DER MERWE (225 Racing CC) | 10051911148 | +6 | ||
32. | 48 | Nicholas TANNER (Vikings CC) | 10055221272 | +6 | ||
33. | 40 | Robert PARKER (Launceston City CC) | 10063305517 | +6 | ||
34. | 52 | Joshua BATTYE (Canberra CC) | 10036131066 | +16 | ||
35. | 70 | Connor SHERLOCK (Balmoral CC) | 10063306325 | +33 | ||
dns | 6 | Luke PLAPP (Brunswick CC) | 10055221474 | |||
dns | 18 | William PENDER-BUCHAN (Port Macquarie CC) | 10055224609 | |||
dns | 24 | Aron BARCLAY (Midland CC) | 10063305113 | |||
dns | 62 | Jaxon KING (Mornington CC) | 10063306022 |