Shimano Super Crit KOM Financial Advice Elite Women Provisional
1 | Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (Specialized Women’s Racing) | |||||
2 | Taryn HEATHER (Specialized Women’s Racing) | |||||
3 | Jaime GUNNING (Specialized Women’s Racing) | |||||
4 | Ella BLOOR (Specialized Women’s Racing) | |||||
5 | Matilda RAYNOLDS (Specialized Women’s Racing) | |||||
6 | Em VIOTTO (CCS Cycling) | |||||
7 | Ayla RUDGLEY (CCS Cycling) | |||||
8 | Jennifer DARMODY (CCS Cycling) | |||||
9 | Belinda CHAMBERLAIN (CCS Cycling) | |||||
10 | Lauren THOMAS (CCS Cycling) | |||||
11 | Valentina SCANDOLARA (Roxsolt Attaquer) | |||||
12 | Peta MULLENS (Roxsolt Attaquer) | |||||
13 | Renata BUCHER (Roxsolt Attaquer) | |||||
14 | Emma CHILTON (Roxsolt Attaquer) | |||||
15 | Josie TALBERT (Roxsolt Attaquer) | |||||
16 | Anya LOUW (StLukesHealth TIS RACING TEAM) | |||||
17 | Ruby ROSEMAN GANNON (StLukesHealth TIS RACING TEAM) | |||||
18 | Kristina CLONAN (StLukesHealth TIS RACING TEAM) | |||||
19 | Lauren PERRY (StLukesHealth TIS RACING TEAM) | |||||
20 | Nicole FRAIN (StLukesHealth TIS RACING TEAM) | |||||
21 | Ella ATKINSON (Fonda) | |||||
22 | Melissa MACKENZIE (Fonda) | |||||
23 | Erin MITCHELL (Fonda) | |||||
24 | Kirsti DARBY (Fonda) | |||||
25 | Maeve PLOUFFE (MAAP) | |||||
26 | Liv WHEELER (MAAP) | |||||
27 | Carina NEWMAN (MAAP) | |||||
28 | Kendelle HODGES (MAAP) | |||||
29 | Jemma EASTWOOD (MAAP) | |||||
30 | Alex MARTIN WALLACE (Rush women’s team) | |||||
31 | Minda MURRAY (Rush women’s team) | |||||
32 | Sam DE RITER (Rush women’s team) | |||||
33 | Justine BARROW (Rush women’s team) | |||||
34 | Charlotte CULVER (Rush women’s team) | |||||
35 | Amy BRADLEY (Total Rush Hyster) | |||||
36 | Jess LANE (Total Rush Hyster) | |||||
37 | Ashlee JONES (Total Rush Hyster) | |||||
38 | Amber PAPPE (Total Rush Hyster) | |||||
39 | Sharni MORELY (Total Rush Hyster) | |||||
40 | Nicola MACDONALD (Holden Gusto) | |||||
41 | Jessica MUNDY (Holden Gusto) | |||||
42 | Jenny PETTENON (Holden Gusto) | |||||
43 | Catalina SOTO (Holden Gusto) | |||||
44 | Sarah GIGANTE (Holden Gusto) | |||||
45 | Maddie JANSSEN (Knights of Suburbia) | |||||
46 | Olivia ATANASOVSKA (Knights of Suburbia) | |||||
47 | Nonie CARR (Knights of Suburbia) | |||||
48 | Renata FARAH (Knights of Suburbia) | |||||
54 | Chloe HOSKING (Individual) | |||||
55 | Shannon MALSEED (Individual) | |||||
56 | Brodie CHAPMAN (Individual) | |||||
57 | Macey STEWART (Individual) | |||||
58 | Saffron BUTTON (Individual - Pedla) | |||||
59 | Katie TAYLOR (Individual - Pedla) | |||||
60 | Verita STEWART (Individual - Total Rush) | |||||
61 | Carlee TAYLOR (Individual - Total Rush) | |||||
62 | Bradbury ISLA (Individual) | |||||
63 | Bradbury NEVE (Individual) | |||||
64 | Dole TAHLIA (Individual) | |||||
65 | Gosney ERIKA (Individual) | |||||
66 | Haansbergen ALANA (Individual) | |||||
67 | Kay JENNIFER (Individual) | |||||
68 | Kohn TESSA (Individual) | |||||
69 | Mccudden STACI (Individual) | |||||
70 | Nuspan ELIZABETH (Individual) | |||||
71 | Parkinson EVA (Individual) | |||||
72 | Robards LAUREN (Individual) | |||||
73 | Roberts EMMA (Individual) | |||||
74 | Sawyer JESSIE (Individual) | |||||
75 | Watts EMILY (Individual) | |||||
76 | Burdett AMANDA (Individual) | |||||
77 | Ward RACHEL (Individual) | |||||
78 | Redmond NATALIE (Individual) | |||||
79 | Vaughan ELOISE (Individual) | |||||
80 | Abery GEMMA (Individual) |